Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
4:45.92
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
4:47.03
Justin Pulis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
4:53.22
Joseph Dias
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
4:50.00
4:59.88
Craig Stoddart
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
5:01.41
Mate Boda
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
5:03.90
Myles Beckett
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
5:04.11
Lukas Rudaitis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
5:09.34
Dawson Pacheco
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
5:17.88
Abel DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:21.77
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
5:22.41
Christian Rayes
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
5:22.89
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
5:23.69
Evan Foster
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
5:26.07
Alam Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
5:26.46
Charbel Hasrouny
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
5:29.29
Abhi Pathak
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
5:30.10
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
5:35.49
Rayan Tariq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
5:38.89
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
5:40.54
Harshit Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
5:45.38
Ethan Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
5:46.28
Kelvin Karan
St. Edmund Campion
NT
5:49.48
Brandon Tam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
5:51.97
Eugene Zanone
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
5:52.88
Mohamed Manssour
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
5:54.99
Andrew Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
5:55.58
Moziah Smart
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
5:56.07
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
5:56.33
Divjot Bhogal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:58.70
Michael Zuwale
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
6:11.21
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
6:16.91
Drake Longeuay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
6:21.09
Matteo Ropar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
6:22.37
Iancovitch Yvan
Jeunes sans frontieres
NT
6:35.04
Nicholas Hamati
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Saad Aziz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Gianluca Mongillo
St. Michael - Bolton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en