Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2016
Oct 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Robynne L'Ami
West Ferris - North Bay
21:25.00
Sophie Laperriere
Algonquin E S - North Bay
22:47.00
Hannah Story-Korman
Timiskaming District Secondary
22:57.00
Bree Modeen
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
23:18.00
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
24:04.00
Emily Drenth
Widdifield - North Bay
24:57.00
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
25:02.00
Katie Robertson
Widdifield - North Bay
25:09.00
Alexa Madore
Theriault - Timmins
25:12.00
Kylie Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
25:20.00
Emma Etherington
Timmins High
25:38.00
Ellen Perry
Odyssee - North Bay
25:50.00
Taylor Flewwelling
Englehart High School
26:03.00
Avery Gaboury
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
26:38.00
Abby Etmanski
Algonquin E S - North Bay
26:47.00
Brooke Walker
Widdifield - North Bay
26:51.00
Maggie Lee Kerr
Timmins High
26:54.00
Reanne Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
26:57.00
Rayah Paterson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
27:17.00
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
27:26.00
Jordan Gauvreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
27:29.00
Samantha Stevenson
Englehart High School
27:33.00
Mackenzie Straub
Algonquin E S - North Bay
27:53.00
Christina Pavone
Algonquin E S - North Bay
27:55.00
Hunter Lounds
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
28:05.00
Katie MacDonell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
28:28.00
Molly Taylor
Chippewa - North Bay
28:41.00
Isobel Long
Algonquin E S - North Bay
28:50.00
Jocelyne Claveau
Theriault - Timmins
29:12.00
Emma McArthur
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
29:20.00
Bridget Duffy
Englehart High School
29:23.00
Britney Label
Widdifield - North Bay
29:35.00
Grace Stewart
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
29:59.00
Sophie Viel
Theriault - Timmins
30:45.00
Hailee Fryer
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
31:17.00
Kara Castiglione
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
31:29.00
Bailey Label
Widdifield - North Bay
31:33.00
Camryn Pratte
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
31:50.00
Hailee North
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
31:50.50
Alysha Belec
Algonquin E S - North Bay
32:16.00
Belen Ameijeiras Lois
West Ferris - North Bay
33:42.00
Gabrielle Benson
Theriault - Timmins
36:30.00
c
Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en