trackdatabase.com logo








Get Firefox!

Senior Boys 6990 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Tyler ShibleyBanting Memorial D H S - gbba23:49.711
Ryan MoreauSt. Theresa S S - gbst24:45.292
Andrew deGrootSt. Peter's S S - gbsp24:53.033
Graeme NicolBanting Memorial D H S - gbba25:11.634
Carlos VieiraNouvelle Alliance E S - gbna25:19.425
Darren (Jake) CooperInnisdale S S - gbid25:21.376
Shane MartinPark Street C I - gbpk25:49.307
Mike GrazianoPark Street C I - gbpk25:54.248
Taylor PieprzakInnisdale S S - gbid26:06.639
Jordan CascagnettePenetanguishene S S - gbpn26:14.8010
Jon MinkPenetanguishene S S - gbpn26:16.7111
Nathan McFaydenHuntsville H S - gbhv26:17.5212
Justin SpalvieriBanting Memorial D H S - gbba26:22.7813
Joshua FountainSt. Peter's S S - gbsp26:31.6614
Elias JorqueraInnisdale S S - gbid26:35.4215
Travis MoreauPark Street C I - gbpk26:39.3716
Tyler AllenBanting Memorial D H S - gbba26:40.5217
Levi BeckCollingwood C I - gbco26:54.3218
Peter KeenMidland S S - gbmi26:56.2119
Brett DonnellyHoly Trinity H S - gbht27:02.5420
Kelly SchuhSt. Peter's S S - gbsp27:03.4721
Brandon MillerBarrie North C I - gbbn27:04.6122
Derrick WoodCollingwood C I - gbco27:07.2823
Chris TrufalParry Sound H S - gbpa27:16.8824
Warren MillerParry Sound H S - gbpa27:29.0925
Ryan QuannBear Creek S.S. - gbbr27:31.1226
Richard BriscoTwin Lakes S S - gbtl27:33.7927
Logan McCaskillSt. Peter's S S - gbsp27:40.8928
Kristopher DobsonCollingwood C I - gbco27:41.8929
Jarett RichardsonEastview S S - gbev27:46.0730
Nathaniel MinkPenetanguishene S S - gbpn27:46.3931
Sean MercerTwin Lakes S S - gbtl27:48.0332
Stephen MoscickySt. Peter's S S - gbsp27:58.3333
Daniel EllisHoly Trinity H S - gbht28:06.8234
Zach PiloteHoly Trinity H S - gbht28:24.1835
Eric WychopenHoly Trinity H S - gbht28:24.7536
Zac TarsBracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm28:26.0237
Dustin HogeanPark Street C I - gbpk28:29.2638
Dustin HaenniEastview S S - gbev28:41.4639
Graham PollockCollingwood C I - gbco28:41.9840
Paul RobitailleSt. Theresa S S - gbst28:45.9341
Brent KeenMidland S S - gbmi28:46.3742
Jake MarchildonSt. Theresa S S - gbst28:46.6443
Mitchell HoveyInnisdale S S - gbid28:53.3344
Corey Helie-MastersHuntsville H S - gbhv29:06.7145
Mike McGarveyParry Sound H S - gbpa29:08.8246
John DewarLe Caron E S - gblc29:14.5047
Spencer StubbinsLe Caron E S - gblc29:14.8048
Andrew ParryOrillia D C & V I - gbor29:17.2449
Evan MacDonaldSt. Theresa S S - gbst29:21.0450
Austin PaulBear Creek S.S. - gbbr29:28.9551
Shane KratzJean Vanier C H S - gbjv29:34.7852
Collin BristowCollingwood C I - gbco29:38.5253
Darren BlacklawsSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta29:40.4554
Kolton GrovesCollingwood C I - gbco29:54.1655
Craig SpeersElmvale D H S - gbel30:06.5256
Ben ParsonsStayner C I - gbsy30:12.3357
Stephen TamblingBear Creek S.S. - gbbr30:13.2358
Tom RobinsonSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta30:15.9059
Tyler RockefortPark Street C I - gbpk30:21.5860
Jeremie ChoquetteHuntsville H S - gbhv30:27.9661
James AndersonHuntsville H S - gbhv30:41.7462
Taylor BurkholderStayner C I - gbsy30:55.3963
Mitchell RobinsonParry Sound H S - gbpa30:57.7664
Thomas MortonHuntsville H S - gbhv30:58.0065
Trevor MartinStayner C I - gbsy30:59.2166
Christian LapierreCollingwood C I - gbco31:09.4267
Kenneth McAlpineCollingwood C I - gbco31:11.7068
Greg HarriesMidland S S - gbmi31:19.9869
Ross SmithSt. Theresa S S - gbst31:23.9570
Nick MarinelliSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta31:25.9471
Joe DoranSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta31:27.2472
Leigh CameronHuntsville H S - gbhv31:27.5073
Colin Sober-WilliamsHuntsville H S - gbhv31:29.1074
Scott WaltonHoly Trinity H S - gbht31:33.3575
Jacob BalonJean Vanier C H S - gbjv31:38.8876
Alex MacDonaldElmvale D H S - gbel31:41.2977
Ryan GregoryBear Creek S.S. - gbbr31:52.1578
Clayton CulhamStayner C I - gbsy31:55.3879
Jeff WattCollingwood C I - gbco31:55.6480
Steven SassevilleTwin Lakes S S - gbtl32:02.3581
Jordan ThompsonBracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm32:04.4682
Shane EllisJean Vanier C H S - gbjv32:15.3683
Theo AustBear Creek S.S. - gbbr32:19.5484
Gary CameronSt. Dominic C S S - gbsd32:31.9585
David LobsingerOrillia D C & V I - gbor32:34.7486
Sean RichardsonSt. Dominic C S S - gbsd32:38.6187
Dan KrzywonosBanting Memorial D H S - gbba32:40.1188
Ryan LynchSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta33:06.8889
Brandon MunsonHoly Trinity H S - gbht33:08.9990
Eric Barry-FosseyBarrie North C I - gbbn33:17.6191
Mark WinfieldBarrie North C I - gbbn33:17.8692
Jacob MacmillanPenetanguishene S S - gbpn33:23.1293
Dylan ListerPenetanguishene S S - gbpn33:23.3394
Ryan Steube-ChapmanHoly Trinity H S - gbht33:47.1295
Devon BarnabyBear Creek S.S. - gbbr33:53.8496
Tyler GrieveBanting Memorial D H S - gbba34:27.9197
Jonathan RogersBanting Memorial D H S - gbba34:29.3798
Jason SadlerTwin Lakes S S - gbtl34:31.3099
Ethan MaskTwin Lakes S S - gbtl34:39.77100
Ryan ClarkeBear Creek S.S. - gbbr34:41.98101
Spencer HammillStayner C I - gbsy34:47.91102
Jeff TinkSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta35:30.40103
Aron LeathwoodBradford D H S - gbbf35:36.36104
Matthew SiddallTwin Lakes S S - gbtl36:04.08105
Adam WalkerMidland S S - gbmi36:11.21106
Ryan LakerBear Creek S.S. - gbbr36:47.99107
Justin FinesCollingwood C I - gbco37:20.81108
Brandon DerbyshireHuntsville H S - gbhv37:32.83109
Kevin CrawfordBanting Memorial D H S - gbba38:46.52110
Ian WilchukPenetanguishene S S - gbpn39:02.10111
Chris CarrBarrie North C I - gbbn39:07.38112
Tyson VegterInnisdale S S - gbid39:57.26113
Chris HylandAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah40:07.08114
Trevor MooreOrillia D C & V I - gbor40:22.80115
Patrick AttenbouroughTwin Lakes S S - gbtl40:23.35116
Kyle KerrJean Vanier C H S - gbjv40:49.24117
Matthew WalkerBradford D H S - gbbf47:46.81118



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1Banting Memorial D H S - gbba

Total Time:1:42:04.64
Average:25:31.16

35
141317889798110
2St. Peter's S S - gbsp

Total Time:1:46:09.05
Average:26:32.26

66
314212833
3Park Street C I - gbpk

Total Time:1:46:52.17
Average:26:43.04

69
78163860
4Innisdale S S - gbid

Total Time:1:46:56.75
Average:26:44.19

74
691544113
5Collingwood C I - gbco

Total Time:1:50:25.47
Average:27:36.37

110
182329405355676880108
6Holy Trinity H S - gbht

Total Time:1:51:58.29
Average:27:59.57

125
20343536759095
7St. Theresa S S - gbst

Total Time:1:51:38.90
Average:27:54.73

136
241435070
8Penetanguishene S S - gbpn

Total Time:1:53:41.02
Average:28:25.26

145
1011319394111
9Parry Sound H S - gbpa

Total Time:1:54:52.55
Average:28:43.14

159
24254664
10Huntsville H S - gbhv

Total Time:1:56:33.93
Average:29:08.48

180
12456162657374109
11Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr

Total Time:1:59:05.45
Average:29:46.36

213
265158788496101107
12Midland S S - gbmi

Total Time:2:03:13.77
Average:30:48.44

236
194269106
13Twin Lakes S S - gbtl

Total Time:2:01:55.47
Average:30:28.87

239
27328199100105116
14St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta

Total Time:2:02:49.53
Average:30:42.38

256
5459717289103
15Stayner C I - gbsy

Total Time:2:04:02.31
Average:31:00.58

265
57636679102
16Barrie North C I - gbbn

Total Time:2:12:47.46
Average:33:11.87

317
229192112
17Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv

Total Time:2:14:18.26
Average:33:34.57

328
527683117
Last updated Oct 24 2007 @21:24
 

Valid HTML 4.01!

Copyright © 2001-2014 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.