Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
3:59.00
4:11.68
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
4:20.20
4:31.35
Niklas Bickerstaffe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:21.00
4:33.82
Juan Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:20.00
4:35.53
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
4:25.00
4:37.83
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
4:25.00
4:40.00
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:35.00
4:41.74
Reide Harmsworth
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
4:45.46
Alexander Sukra
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
4:47.35
Cole Barclay
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
4:51.21
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
4:52.42
Peter Potaptchik
Lorne Park - Mississauga
4:40.00
5:03.32
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
5:08.87
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
5:10.51
Alex Lovelace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
5:10.60
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:14.27
Christopher Perocho
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
5:15.23
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
5:15.42
Cody Lapointe
Clarkson - Mississauga
4:40.00
5:15.98
Alejandro Parra
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
5:35.14
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
5:41.57
Joseph Jesso
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:20.00
5:43.18
Alexander Mierzwa
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
5:47.16
Kleine Lucas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
5:48.68
Naim Hoque
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
5:54.14
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
3:55.00
6:07.65
Omer Ansari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
6:07.94
Amaresh Bhaskaran
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
4:50.00
6:31.28
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
6:38.51
Matthew Lorincz
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Michael Mangan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Thomas Johnston
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Billy Bui
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Chris DeCosimo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en