Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (191.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.84
Peter Lombardi
Villanova College
NT
07.97
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.01
Anton Konach
TMS School
NT
08.05
Christian D'Ambosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.09
Andrew Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.11
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.13
Vahid Zaki
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
08.15
Matthew Hargest
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.22
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
NT
08.32
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.51
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
NT
08.55
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
08.64
Daniel Noel
Villanova College
07.89
08.67
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.71
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.71
Demetre Kanargelidis
TMS School
NT
08.72
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.74
Matthew Neville
Lakefield College School
NT
08.92
Jan Mak
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.03
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
09.10
Jake Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.16
Giacomo D'Andrea
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.21
Frankie Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.23
Matthew Monteiro
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.38
Nathan Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.57
Brock Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
10.90
Matias Arko
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Mateo Pintado
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Josh Der
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Henri Niu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Dylan Toor
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Shayan Novin
TMS School
NT
DNS
Tyler Roberts
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tristan Roberts
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Daniel Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
07.84
07.50
10
Peter Lombardi
Villanova College
07.97
07.86
8
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
08.01
07.93
6
Anton Konach
TMS School
08.05
07.96
5
Christian D'Ambosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
08.09
07.99
4
Andrew Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
08.11
08.01
3
Vahid Zaki
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
08.15
08.12
2
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
08.13
08.21
1
c
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en