Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (101.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.20
07.38
-0.0
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
07.73
07.50
-0.0
Josh Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.70
-0.0
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.66
07.78
-0.0
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.75
07.82
-0.0
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.89
-0.0
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.75
07.96
-0.0
Raekwon Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.94
08.02
-0.0
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.89
08.04
-0.0
Udo Nwosu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.12
08.08
-0.0
Moses Nicolass
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.22
08.14
-0.0
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.22
08.15
-0.0
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
08.50
08.16
-0.0
Travon Hamilton
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.96
08.21
-0.0
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.23
-0.0
Markus Rama-Gittens
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.25
-0.0
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.25
-0.0
Aaron Murphy-Sealy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.29
-0.0
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.30
08.34
-0.0
Armaan Mahajan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.36
-0.0
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.36
-0.0
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
08.40
-0.0
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.90
08.42
-0.0
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
08.00
08.48
-0.0
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.48
-0.0
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.48
08.59
-0.0
Mitchell Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.73
-0.0
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.26
-0.0
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.87
-0.0
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
07.65
DNS
-0.0
Adam Konzelman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.66
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.38
07.31
-0.0
10
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
07.50
07.40
-0.0
8
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.78
07.62
-0.0
6
Josh Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.70
07.68
-0.0
5
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.82
07.85
-0.0
4
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.89
07.87
-0.0
3
Raekwon Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.02
08.04
-0.0
2
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.96
08.14
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en