Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
1:01.34
Madison Dempster
Acton - Acton
01.05
1:02.39
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
01.05
1:05.19
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
1:05.48
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
1:05.48
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:06.80
Denelle Dawkins
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
01.04
1:08.42
Frieda Piepp
Abbey Park High School
NT
1:10.47
Catherine Wisniewski
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
1:10.49
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
01.04
1:10.86
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:11.00
Maddy Gander
Georgetown - Georgetown
01.04
1:11.20
Marisa Klassen
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:11.26
Kaia Monize
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
01.06
1:11.54
Emma Hunt
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
1:11.67
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
01.15
1:11.80
Olivia Tokarska
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:11.90
Yanniz Atillo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:12.09
Sophie Hermanns
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
1:13.14
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
01.12
1:13.93
Sanshay Williams
St. Augustine - Brampton
01.10
1:14.61
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
01.12
1:15.83
Joyce Lotchuang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
1:16.14
Heather Tyner
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
01.19
1:17.09
Etana Jafralie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
01.10
1:17.33
Bellsie Barcelos
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:20.29
Judith Thomas
Notre Dame - Brampton
01.15
1:20.35
Jorjan Buenaflor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
01.23
1:23.99
Addy Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
01.20
1:26.81
Kenisha Arora
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
1:28.16
Antonia Guo
Abbey Park High School
NT
1:28.56
Dayanna Lopez
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:34.65
Keanna Asuncion
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Shamariah Leslie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Temilayo Enitan
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
DNS
Aya Al-Hindawi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tamara Ferreira
Notre Dame - Brampton
01.17
DNS
Avery Hyjek
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Bria Frederick
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en