Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (191.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
07.75
08.22
Massoma Kisob
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
08.59
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
08.74
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
NT
08.79
Megan Herring
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.82
Jacqueline LeFeuvre
Greenwood College
NT
08.82
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
NT
08.88
Zoe Tod
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
08.93
Temi Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.93
Maliha Mundh
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.97
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
NT
09.04
Katie Pirie
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.09
Su Ozdemir
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.12
Summer-Rae Dobson
Ridley College
NT
09.13
Nicolette Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.21
Jesse Riad
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.23
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
09.55
09.27
Sasha Griffin
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.34
Julia Zuccon
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.35
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
NT
09.38
Morgan Headrick
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.40
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
NT
09.44
Sarah Palazzese
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.49
Madeleine Dale
St. Clement's School
NT
09.52
Eda Ozdemir
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.53
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
NT
09.53
Catherine Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.60
Tara Kaffashin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.61
Adriana Di Nunzio
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.62
Mikayla Mazza
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.65
Brianna Berkeley
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.65
Adela Hepburn
Lakefield College School
NT
09.67
Natalie Jeanson
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.67
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
NT
09.68
Sidney Tran
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.72
Hannah Farkouh
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.75
Lauren Ing
St. Clement's School
NT
09.80
Nicole King
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.92
Anna Nixon
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.95
Sofya Mikhaylova
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.99
Samantha Temple
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.99
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
NT
10.29
Alison Mills
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.36
Chiara Bisceglia
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.40
Victoria Gallo
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.54
Sadaf Ghadimi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.73
Sam Josling
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
10.83
Maddie Paddock
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
10.92
Madison Hossack-Shira
Country Day School - King City
NT
11.07
Alexia DeCaria
Country Day School - King City
11.23
11.49
Kimberly van Dijk
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
11.64
Meg Caruana
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kendall Langston
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Sophia Velji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Evelyn Silverson-Tokatlidis
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Katy R O'Doherty
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
08.22
08.02
10
Massoma Kisob
Branksome Hall - Toronto
08.59
08.50
8
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
08.79
08.63
6
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
08.74
08.65
5
Jacqueline LeFeuvre
Greenwood College
08.82
08.69
4
Megan Herring
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
08.82
08.71
3
Zoe Tod
Trinity College - Port Hope
08.93
08.94
2
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
08.88
09.03
1
c
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en