Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
56.00
58.91
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
Mayfield - Brampton
1:15.00
1:05.25
Megan Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:06.75
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1:08.00
1:07.45
Julia Kalicki
Notre Dame - Brampton
1:15.00
1:07.50
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:09.11
1:10.26
Gia G Clarke-Jolly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1:20.00
1:12.18
Emily Rosolen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
58.00
1:12.72
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:29.00
1:13.24
Danikka D Scott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1:20.00
1:13.34
Danielle Brooks
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:12.00
1:13.71
Samantha Osterback
Abbey Park - Oakville
1:15.00
1:13.78
Daniella Sakai
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:09.00
1:14.45
Angeline Carreau
Rosseau Lake College
1:18.00
1:14.47
Chloe Booth
Erindale - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:14.87
Julia Aziz
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:15.00
1:15.48
Jessica Cho
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:15.54
Veronica Vologodskaya
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:15.56
Shelly Somasekaran
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:10.00
1:15.65
Allyson A Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1:20.00
1:16.01
Vidhi Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:20.00
1:16.54
Victoria Flemming
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:16.94
Michelle Bui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:20.00
1:17.32
Amy Toth
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:20.56
Basma Elsabban
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:22.37
Astrianna Wand
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:15.00
1:24.42
Ayah Amer
John Fraser - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:27.80
Madelaine Cristobal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:29.74
Maria Velikanova
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:14.00
1:31.86
Annika Klausmann
St. Michael - Bolton
1:30.00
7:36.62
Druthi Padamati
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:40.00
7:44.46
Reah-Anna Nowbutt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:30.00
7:54.69
Jolin Weng
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:30.00
7:57.00
Chelsea Jaipersad
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:15.00
DNS
Isabelle Price
Father John Redmond - Toronto
58.00
DNS
Sam Ecclestone
Abbey Park - Oakville
1:15.00
DNS
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
1:03.00
DNS
Rebecca McConnell
Humberview - Bolton
NT
DNS
Chloe Chambers
Abbey Park - Oakville
1:15.00
DNS
Kassandra Schultz
Humberview - Bolton
1:10.00
DNS
Raegan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:05.00
DNS
Alexia Giacomedonato
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:15.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en