Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.60
12.99
-0.0
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.06
-0.0
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.00
13.10
-0.0
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.36
-0.0
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.37
-0.0
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.90
13.54
-0.0
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.55
-0.0
Amanda Rosati
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.87
13.75
-0.0
Anissa Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.76
-0.0
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.78
-0.0
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.96
-0.0
Taya Fletcher-Taylor
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.04
-0.0
Madison Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.25
14.13
-0.0
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.14
-0.0
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.23
-0.0
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
14.33
14.31
-0.0
Raegan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.32
-0.0
Jessica Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.37
-0.0
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.38
-0.0
Kimberly Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.40
-0.0
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
14.51
-0.0
Maria Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.53
-0.0
Kayla McLeggon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.58
-0.0
Emily Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.64
-0.0
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.65
-0.0
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
14.34
14.84
-0.0
Elicia Hughes-Hart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.60
14.85
-0.0
Shari Jules
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
14.85
-0.0
Hailey Watson
Bishop Strachan School
NT
14.89
-0.0
Kalila Ricketts
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.96
-0.0
Elvira Dama
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.03
-0.0
Shanyce Jaenicke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15.20
15.05
-0.0
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15.00
15.07
-0.0
Elyse-Anne Bordeleau
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.07
-0.0
Yona Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
NT
15.13
-0.0
Jokeilah Henry
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.22
-0.0
Christine Santiago
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
15.30
-0.0
Tiana Marconi
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
15.31
-0.0
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
15.33
-0.0
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.20
15.39
-0.0
Jasmeet Kaler
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
15.39
-0.0
Nina Laux
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
15.56
-0.0
Chantelle Lobo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.57
-0.0
Krystina Howell
Maple - Maple
NT
15.59
-0.0
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
15.60
-0.0
Natasha Tweneboah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
15.83
-0.0
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.86
-0.0
Alexandra Marriott
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
16.15
-0.0
Katarina Zorcic
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.17
-0.0
Mary Angela Abate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.34
-0.0
Kassandra Sydor
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
16.36
-0.0
Sara Kurniadi
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
16.43
-0.0
Sitara Vakutina
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
16.62
-0.0
Margarita Smeretchinskii
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.79
-0.0
Alejandra Quevedo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.83
-0.0
Andrea Antal
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
18.50
-0.0
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DQ
-0.0
Dina Khodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DQ
-0.0
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gisele Camacho
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mackenzie Douglass
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Georgia Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ana Stanciu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kayla Brown
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Straker Hollicia
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Hosana Daniel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Katya Stokoz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
DNS
-0.0
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jessica Moeller
Brooklin High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chandana Muttukuru
TMS School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Madison Muzzo
TMS School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Camille Arcinas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Annadage Dzelayuiy
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sierra Bundy
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emma Weber
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ana Clara Bastos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.10
13.69
-0.0
10
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.06
13.70
-0.0
8
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.99
13.75
-0.0
6
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.36
13.80
-0.0
5
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.37
14.00
-0.0
4
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
13.54
14.22
-0.0
3
Amanda Rosati
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.75
14.40
-0.0
2
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
13.55
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en