trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Run

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Megan Clarke St. Basil The GreatNT12.00
Tabis Charles Pine Ridge S S12.2012.12
Megan Hostetter Birchmount Park C I13.5012.15
Shavonne Davis Agincourt C I12.6012.43
Melissa Perryman Paul Dwyer C H SNT12.76
Chantell Casey Sinclair S SNT12.78
Mary Egbo-Egbo Sinclair S S12.2412.78
La Toya Mayers Lester B. Pearson C INT12.81
Kerrie James Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT13.00
Shantelle Scott Jean Vanier S S13.5013.00
Shannon Davis Agincourt C I12.6013.10
Tasia Richards Mother Teresa S SNT13.10
Samantha McConnell O'Neill C & V I13.0013.11
Lindsay Wolf Cardinal Carter S SNT13.24
Ashley Millington Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT13.25
Laura Micahels Community Hebrew AcademyNT13.37
Pam Baleva Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT13.43
roseline Okyere Cardinal NewmanNT13.56
Roxanne Wright Sir Oliver Mowat C INT13.56
Renea Molede Lester B. Pearson C INT13.62
Natalie Wint St. Patrick S SNT13.74
Michelle Damiani Pope John Paul I INT13.77
Jenna Gillies Country Day School13.4013.84
colleen Montgomery Agincourt C I12.7013.97
Cynthia Cho-Kee Brother Andre C H SNT13.99
Tiffany Trood Orangeville D S SNT14.01
Jenn Evans Dunbarton H S13.8014.05
kristy hawes St. Theresa S SNT14.14
Nekisha Hendrickson Oakwood C INT14.16
Lili Sam Bayview S S14.6014.20
Amanda Andrews Mother Teresa S SNT14.29
Sarah McLaren Lawrence Park C INT14.32
Loretta Lo Bayview S SNT14.34
Melissa Shum Brother Andre C H SNT14.35
Janice Lyn Brother Andre C H SNT15.28
P Sathanantham Woburn C INT16.97
Andrea Dale Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Schavanne Grace St. Basil The GreatNTDNS
Michelle Giroux Holy Trinity H SNTDNS
Charmaine Rhodes Dunbarton H S14.60DNS
Sasha-lee Allen Cardinal NewmanNTDNS
Monika Weber Trafalgar Castle SchoolNTDNS
Sara Bathiche Loretto AbbeyNTDNS
Colleen Turio Loretto AbbeyNTDNS
Tashel Rose Westview Centennial S SNTDNS
Loreta Ohenedarka Westview Centennial S SNTDNS
Vivian Ho Victoria Park S S13.50DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Tabis Charles Pine Ridge S S12.1212.4610Photo
Megan Clarke St. Basil The Great12.0012.498Photo
Melissa Perryman Paul Dwyer C H S12.7613.076Photo
Megan Hostetter Birchmount Park C I12.1513.284Photo
Shavonne Davis Agincourt C I12.4313.452Photo
La Toya Mayers Lester B. Pearson C I12.8113.461Photo
Mary Egbo-Egbo Sinclair S S12.7813.66Photo
Chantell Casey Sinclair S S12.7814.30Photo
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.