trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Run

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jackie He Victoria Park S S12.20NT
Christian Sadrah Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT11.34
M.J. Borankovski Birchmount Park C I11.7011.60
Gharone McLean Victoria Park S S11.8011.66
Davannal Phillips Unionville H S12.0011.83
Ade Kunie-Balogon Cardinal NewmanNT11.85
Jamie Glasgow Ascension of Our Lord S SNT11.85
Phillip Campbell Sir Oliver Mowat C INT12.01
Miquel mangalindon St. Michael's CollegeNT12.09
Donovan Williams Sinclair S SNT12.10
Anthony Virgo St. Basil The GreatNT12.14
Joseph Awaukye Jean Vanier S S12.5012.17
Bradley Perrin Victoria Park S S12.0012.19
Andrew Scott Pope John Paul I INT12.22
Robert Bell Dunbarton H S11.5012.26
Rex Duncan Lester B. Pearson C INT12.27
Tinashe Musara Victoria Park S S12.5012.28
Shawn Swartz Langstaff S SNT12.40
Nathaniel Fray-Smith Robert F. Hall C S SNT12.40
Troy Trimmers Birchmount Park C I12.4012.42
Frazer Klein Cardinal Carter S SNT12.46
Tyrelle Smith Victoria Park S S12.0012.48
Justin Pilgrim Ascension of Our Lord S SNT12.53
Shawn Codlin R.S. McLaughlin C & V I13.0012.58
cameron Wilson Dunbarton H S11.7012.59
Michael Pace St. Michael's CollegeNT12.61
Prisk Danilow Thistletown C INT12.61
Nicolo Orlando Cardinal Carter S SNT12.64
Richard Ryan St. Michael's CollegeNT12.68
Levar Allen Pope John Paul I INT12.75
Don Silva St. Michael's CollegeNT12.76
Giovanni Micalef Pope John Paul I INT12.77
Michael Gommerman Acton D H S13.5012.78
Kevin DeForest Acton D H S12.5012.79
William Johnson R.S. McLaughlin C & V I13.0012.82
Sheldon Lewis Robert F. Hall C S SNT12.86
Courtney Eastman Oakwood C INT12.90
Gary Paul Cardinal NewmanNT12.92
Chad Peacocke R.S. McLaughlin C & V I13.0012.95
Josh Graham Orangeville D S SNT12.95
Demar Thompson Pope John Paul I INT12.96
Jackie He Victoria Park S S12.2012.97
Viktor Kathlins Orangeville D S SNT13.04
Magnus Chiu Sinclair S SNT13.08
Mark Makary Bayview S SNT13.08
Andre Fabian Pope John Paul I INT13.12
Nathan Christian Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT13.12
Troy Hermansytne St. Basil The GreatNT13.14
Brandon Rogers Woburn C INT13.14
Devin Campbell St. Michael's CollegeNT13.22
Michael Oduru Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT13.23
Eric Skogland Birchmount Park C I12.5013.29
Kamau Young Unionville H S12.5013.29
Tony Woo Unionville H S13.0013.29
Carmen Shalteri St. Michael's CollegeNT13.30
Luigi Garde St. Martin H SNT13.33
Alvin Yeung Unionville H S13.0013.34
Frank Stoute St. Basil The GreatNT13.35
Alex Melnik Alexander MacKenzie H S11.5013.40
Joseph Rodrigo Ascension of Our Lord S SNT13.42
Alvaro Hernandez St. Basil The GreatNT13.46
Jon Jang St. Michael's CollegeNT13.47
Nicholas Segura Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT13.47
Alex Kotliar Bayview S SNT13.50
Julian Diener De La Salle CollegeNT13.55
Derek Weizer Philip Pocock S SNT13.56
Nuwan Wijorathe Bayview S SNT13.58
Chris Smith St. Michael's CollegeNT13.61
Max Mausner De La Salle CollegeNT13.65
Ryan Campbell Bayview S SNT13.66
Haydn Chlan Markham D H SNT13.70
Andrew O'Connor Neil McNeil H SNT13.72
Carl Tewen-Lewis Thistletown C INT13.72
Kevin Leung Holy Trinity H SNT13.73
Matt England Neil McNeil H SNT13.73
Jordan Sharp Markham D H SNT13.74
Tosin Tohundom Thistletown C INT13.75
Oren Sudai Community Hebrew AcademyNT13.76
Hakin Gimal Neil McNeil H SNT13.79
Robert Sardellitti De La Salle CollegeNT13.79
Jon Radice Robert F. Hall C S SNT13.79
Daniel Ciccosta St. Basil The GreatNT13.80
Justine Hui Unionville H S13.0013.80
Jeffrey Asitiri Ascension of Our Lord S SNT13.81
Adam Ismail Oakwood C INT13.83
Vladimir Delgado St. Patrick S SNT13.87
Yulong Sun Victoria Park S S12.8013.90
Kyle Borenstein Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.NT13.95
Timothy Lo Unionville H S13.0013.95
Max Burstyn Don Mills C INT13.98
Tyler Kammerer R.S. McLaughlin C & V I13.0013.98
Lowyl Notario St. Martin H SNT13.98
Savio Baptista Ascension of Our Lord S SNT14.05
Alex Bilbily Holy Trinity H SNT14.07
Emanuel Enjolu Dunbarton H S12.6014.07
Benny Yeung Unionville H S13.0014.07
Roman Gobosz Philip Pocock S SNT14.08
Andrew Kennedy Neil McNeil H SNT14.10
Salvo Andolina Brother Andre C H SNT14.14
Alex Radin Lawrence Park C INT14.14
Mark Whitaker Ascension of Our Lord S SNT14.15
Steve Smith Birchmount Park C I12.6014.27
Anthony Richards Ascension of Our Lord S SNT14.52
Steve Choi St. Patrick S SNT14.57
Matt Guerin Neil McNeil H SNT14.78
Marco Gidaro St. Michael's CollegeNT14.84
Kyle LeBlanc Acton D H S15.0014.88
Ben Singer Community Hebrew AcademyNT15.04
Kevon Hall Westview Centennial S SNT15.18
Joseph Acquaye St. Basil The GreatNT15.94
Kelvin Brown Thistletown C INT20.18
Patrick Szajner Archbishop Romero S SNTDQ
David Gough Birchmount Park C I12.00DNS
Spencer Li Crescent SchoolNTDNS
Dan Woolford Acton D H S13.40DNS
Adam Nwakwesi Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Sam Peluso Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Ryan Rozalowsky Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Shankar Balthasar Pope John Paul I INTDNS
Conroy Wilson Pope John Paul I INTDNS
Luke Straiko St. Theresa S SNTDNS
Matt Vande Hoef Holy Trinity H SNTDNS
Steven Davis Pine Ridge S S12.30DNS
Shayne Pinnock Dunbarton H S12.30DNS
William Machell Dunbarton H S12.00DNS
Ara kalarsdian St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Chris Lam St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
JD Levine St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Jerome Arthur St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Renea Modeste Lester B. Pearson C INTDNS
Adam Konopacki R.S. McLaughlin C & V I13.00DNS
Edvard Toader Woburn C INTDNS
Calvin Ng Woburn C INTDNS
Cory Neicke Dr. F. J. Donevan C INTDNS
David Kapa St. Martin H SNTDNS
Karl McCartney St. Andrew's CollegeNTDNS
Matt Suddaby St. Andrew's CollegeNTDNS
Brendan Lehman Stouffville D H SNTDNS
Kevin Ly Markham D H SNTDNS
M Belanger Algonquin E SNTDNS
Daniel Watts Ascension of Our Lord S SNTDNS
Scott Brunett Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Allessandro Tenuta Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNTDNS
Chris Michael Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNTDNS
Tyler Marshall Orangeville D S SNTDNS
Kris Pedzimas Father Henry CarrNTDNS
Jeff Hicks Bear Creek SS11.50DNS
Michael Lorenza St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Anthony Fariqua St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Richard Q Mother Teresa S SNTDNS
Tom Bird Paul Dwyer C H S12.60DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Christian Sadrah Michael Power/St.Joseph's11.3411.9010Photo
M.J. Borankovski Birchmount Park C I11.6011.938Photo
Gharone McLean Victoria Park S S11.6611.976Photo
Jamie Glasgow Ascension of Our Lord S S11.8512.214Photo
Phillip Campbell Sir Oliver Mowat C I12.0112.672Photo
Ade Kunie-Balogon Cardinal Newman11.8512.701Photo
Miquel mangalindon St. Michael's College12.09DNS
Davannal Phillips Unionville H S11.83DNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.