Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jay Chen
The Woodlands - Mississauga
57.00
54.56
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
1:30.00
55.34
Nikola Kalaconovic
Glenforest - Mississauga
60.00
56.24
Anthony Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
58.00
56.65
Matthew Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
1:30.00
57.35
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57.00
57.73
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
58.00
57.89
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
59.00
58.28
Luke Woolcock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
60.00
58.44
Jim Lu
Lorne Park - Mississauga
58.50
58.60
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:05.00
59.13
Tyler Hart
Humberview - Bolton
NT
59.56
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
60.00
59.61
Amritpal Chera
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
60.32
Justin De Leon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
60.32
60.67
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
59.00
1:01.23
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:01.41
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
60.00
1:01.72
Roice Villanueva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
60.00
1:02.79
Michael Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
58.00
1:03.06
Tonnan Marshall
Father John Redmond - Toronto
3:00.00
1:03.46
Matthew Schmitt
Lorne Park - Mississauga
57.50
1:04.93
Jack Lam
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:05.23
Michael Mlinaric
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
59.95
1:05.30
Aiden Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:04.40
1:05.76
Ramonito Copreros
St. Augustine - Brampton
56.10
1:07.60
Jevaun Pusey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:04.00
1:10.06
Richard Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
59.00
1:10.21
Alex Tarlowski
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:10.31
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
58.00
1:12.87
Daniel Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:02.00
DNS
Sean Kodric
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
60.00
DNS
Zain Ul-Abideen
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
58.00
DNS
Matthew Cobb
Notre Dame - Brampton
60.00
DNS
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
55.55
DNS
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
55.00
DNS
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
60.00
DNS
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
52.45
DNS
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
55.00
DNS
McHenry Eluehike
St. Augustine - Brampton
52.90
DNS
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
St. Augustine - Brampton
54.20
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en