trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Run

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Sadiki Williams Birchmount Park C I11.4011.26
Kelechi Ebuta Pope John Paul I INT11.30
JP Suddaby St. Andrew's CollegeNT11.39
Jared Jones Birchmount Park C I11.7011.45
andrew Punzo St. Michael's CollegeNT11.57
Nat Innis Birchmount Park C I11.5011.57
Kevin Ignacco Pope John Paul I INT11.61
Christopher Samded Westview Centennial S SNT11.69
Devo Mallay Birchmount Park C I11.7011.70
Jeff Hicks Bear Creek SSNT11.71
Tyrone Harabans Jean Vanier S S12.0011.71
Rob Mitchell Lawrence Park C INT11.73
Sean Boswell Lester B. Pearson C INT11.73
Tyrone Edwards St. Michael's CollegeNT11.75
Darnell Williams Sinclair S SNT11.77
Ryan Blades Sinclair S SNT11.78
Gabe Grossi St. Michael's CollegeNT11.81
Terell Clarke Mother Teresa S SNT11.82
Corey Niles Don Mills C INT11.83
Kirk Lougheed Birchmount Park C I11.7011.84
marc fields Maple H S11.3011.85
Charlie Haughton St. Michael's CollegeNT11.89
Johnny Van Loo Unionville H S12.5011.90
Troy Ethier Acton D H S12.2511.91
Kyle Hall Don Mills C INT11.93
Mat Duperrouzel Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT11.94
Conroy Jervis Pope John Paul I INT11.95
Jamal Lindo Dunbarton H S11.5011.96
Justin Arthur Sir Oliver Mowat C INT11.96
Sadikie Wright Pope John Paul I INT12.00
Mike Knox Cardinal NewmanNT12.03
Jerome Mars Pope John Paul I INT12.07
Mark Greco Sir Oliver Mowat C INT12.07
Matt Canham Cardinal NewmanNT12.11
Michael Herman St. Michael's CollegeNT12.13
Jeff Henderson Elmvale D H SNT12.14
Matt Snowden Sinclair S SNT12.16
Ian Giraudy Pine Ridge S S11.4512.17
tyler mckelvey St. Theresa S SNT12.18
Drew Moultray Cardinal Carter S SNT12.19
Daryl Osborne Cardinal Carter S SNT12.24
Gabriel Mills Westview Centennial S SNT12.25
Amis Cerone St. Michael's CollegeNT12.26
Mike Opatowski Victoria Park S S12.0012.27
Stephen Yandon Langstaff S SNT12.32
Mike Osborne Cardinal Carter S SNT12.32
Jonathan Bautista Philip Pocock S SNT12.34
Nick Rawkins Crescent SchoolNT12.35
Mike Estrada Cardinal NewmanNT12.38
ryan smykie St. Theresa S SNT12.38
Alex Kaju Lawrence Park C INT12.39
Allen Choi Bear Creek SS11.4012.40
Theo Theofilogiankos Victoria Park S S12.5012.40
Jason Wong Agincourt C I11.6012.41
Josimar Tulloch Mother Teresa S SNT12.43
Damian Henry Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT12.49
Michel Morin Widdifield S S11.9012.50
Sean Simon Pope John Paul I INT12.51
Matthew Powell Thistletown C INT12.53
Ronald Scarafile St. Michael's CollegeNT12.55
Jong Jung Sir Oliver Mowat C INT12.57
Teasin Naidu Dunbarton H S12.0012.60
Odon Makwene Mother Teresa S SNT12.63
Jason Bert Neil McNeil H SNT12.63
Mike Bailey Cardinal Carter S SNT12.63
Michael Killian St. Michael's CollegeNT12.64
Rusul Hoassein Alexander MacKenzie H S11.7012.65
K.K. Lui Cardinal NewmanNT12.66
Ricardo Pierce Pine Ridge S S12.3012.66
Gunther Steiger Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT12.67
Michael Mislersti St. Michael's CollegeNT12.69
Emmanuel Kansume Father Henry CarrNT12.74
Trevor Chung Markham D H SNT12.75
Mike Krystolovich Cardinal Carter S SNT12.76
Richard Cerzo Pope John Paul I INT12.78
Paul Levine St. Michael's CollegeNT12.80
Andrew Younes Cardinal Carter S SNT12.81
Hakim Bhandi Aurora H SNT12.85
Vladimir Maysekin St. Michael's CollegeNT12.86
Ricky Bennett Archbishop Romero S SNT12.88
Duwayne Bell Dunbarton H S12.6012.90
johnathan gemmel St. Theresa S SNT12.92
Joe Schuler Cardinal NewmanNT12.92
Adam Lee Cardinal NewmanNT12.94
Paul Kang Bayview S SNT12.95
Mark Iocicero St. Michael's CollegeNT12.98
Keith McNabb Neil McNeil H SNT13.02
Andrae Alexander Pine Ridge S S12.2013.03
Allesandro Cerjid St. Michael's CollegeNT13.03
Marty Fiati Pope John Paul I INT13.04
Steve Nicolson Paul Dwyer C H SNT13.08
Dominic Opong Cardinal NewmanNT13.08
Tomar Goldenberg Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.NT13.09
Chris Villa St. Michael's CollegeNT13.09
Rayon Charles Pope John Paul I INT13.11
Joe Lauria Paul Dwyer C H SNT13.16
Kevin Ma Victoria Park S S12.5013.18
Russell Paul Bayview S SNT13.22
Dale Hamilton Woburn C INT13.32
Phil Procunier St. Michael's CollegeNT13.44
Dean Viera Westview Centennial S SNT13.47
Miles Mungo Agincourt C I11.8013.47
Jacob Kepecs Community Hebrew AcademyNT13.54
Nana Okyere Cardinal NewmanNT13.57
Chris Parker Orangeville D S SNT13.68
Phillipe Gauthier Langstaff S SNT13.71
Modesto Santo-Gomes Neil McNeil H SNT13.77
Matthew Command Aurora H SNT13.86
Karran Seucharron Woburn C INT13.86
Joe Assenza Neil McNeil H SNT13.88
Aldrei Alanguilan Paul Dwyer C H SNT14.02
Emmanuel Brito St. Basil The GreatNT14.20
Jerry Paniccia St. Basil The GreatNT14.31
Jay Goldberg Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.NT14.33
Steve Army Neil McNeil H SNT14.48
Mike Jackman Neil McNeil H SNT14.74
Daniel Watts Ascension of Our Lord S SNT15.12
Greg Walker Philip Pocock S SNTDNS
Mark Lozzi St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Peter Slusarcyzk Philip Pocock S SNTDNS
Dexter Moulton Philip Pocock S SNTDNS
Ryan Goudie Philip Pocock S SNTDNS
Phil Franchino Philip Pocock S SNTDNS
James Formusa St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Daniel Locilento Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Mich Adken St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Matthew Antonini St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Mark Novella St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Andrew McCutcheon St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Joe Smith Paul Dwyer C H SNTDNS
Mark Storus St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
josh henery Aurora H S12.64DNS
tyler french Aurora H SNTDNS
Ari Danrowas St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Sean Kelly Oakwood C INTDNS
Aaron Kucyi Community Hebrew AcademyNTDNS
Ariel Lefkowitz Community Hebrew AcademyNTDNS
Kevin Boyd St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Allen Wattimena St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Adam Severino St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Alex Raera St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Anthony Santangeli St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Otto Vallecillo Philip Pocock S SNTDNS
Andrew Scott Pope John Paul I INTDNS
Rayan Wilson Ascension of Our Lord S SNTDNS
Darlie Williams Ascension of Our Lord S SNTDNS
Bright Asifiri Ascension of Our Lord S SNTDNS
AJ Mandani Ascension of Our Lord S SNTDNS
Daniel Bruno St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
M Blanchard Algonquin E SNTDNS
Y Beniot Algonquin E SNTDNS
A Denis Algonquin E SNTDNS
Andrew Haynes St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Kris Wells St. Andrew's CollegeNTDNS
Scott Canata Dunbarton H S12.40DNS
Chris MacFarlane St. Andrew's CollegeNTDNS
Rob True Dr. F. J. Donevan C INTDNS
John Valerio The York SchoolNTDNS
Shannon King Ascension of Our Lord S S10.75DNS
Jaspal Kalsi Alexander MacKenzie H S11.60DNS
Tim Appiam Father Henry CarrNTDNS
Tope Olatunji Father Henry CarrNTDNS
Benjamin Higgs St. Michael's CollegeNTDNS
Dylan Lormand Orangeville D S SNTDNS
Keino Dawkins Lester B. Pearson C INTDNS
Kyle Patterson Elmvale D H SNTDNS
Roberto Ianturno St. Michael's College13.00DNS
Alex Mantella Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNTDNS
Adrian Philip Bayview S SNTDNS
Sujan Abeyewardene Bayview S SNTDNS
Triston Davis Lester B. Pearson C INTDNS
Cloime Peters Dunbarton H S11.20DNS
Billy Kwong Langstaff S SNTDNS
Anthony Douglas Alexander MacKenzie H S11.06DNS
Prince Appiagyey Westview Centennial S SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Sadiki Williams Birchmount Park C I11.2611.6710Photo
JP Suddaby St. Andrew's College11.3911.718Photo
andrew Punzo St. Michael's College11.5711.776Photo
Kelechi Ebuta Pope John Paul I I11.3011.794Photo
Kevin Ignacco Pope John Paul I I11.6111.912Photo
Jared Jones Birchmount Park C I11.4512.071Photo
Christopher Samded Westview Centennial S S11.6912.14Photo
Nat Innis Birchmount Park C I11.5712.24Photo
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.