Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
11.46
-0.0
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
11.60
11.53
-0.0
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
11.75
-0.0
Jeharce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.90
11.80
-0.0
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
11.84
11.88
-0.0
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.46
11.89
-0.0
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
NT
11.97
-0.0
Simon-Peter Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
11.99
-0.0
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.90
12.01
-0.0
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.57
12.11
-0.0
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.20
-0.0
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.10
12.21
-0.0
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.22
-0.0
Julius Kapeniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.24
-0.0
Saqib Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.26
-0.0
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
12.28
-0.0
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.14
12.34
-0.0
Emy Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
12.35
-0.0
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.40
-0.0
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.95
12.41
-0.0
Marvin Del Mundo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.42
-0.0
Matteo Salerno
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
12.43
-0.0
Kirk Jack
Newtonbrook - North York
11.95
12.43
-0.0
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
11.50
12.44
-0.0
Robert Antwi
Newtonbrook - North York
11.95
12.46
-0.0
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.50
-0.0
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.55
-0.0
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.60
12.57
-0.0
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.59
-0.0
Roodensley Saval
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
12.60
-0.0
Nathan Baptiste
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.60
-0.0
Danny Corona
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.63
-0.0
Romario Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.64
-0.0
Calvin Rostant
Monsignor Percy Johnson
12.00
12.64
-0.0
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
12.67
-0.0
Kymani Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.69
-0.0
Tristan V-Gauthier
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.72
-0.0
Muhammad Faizan
Maple - Maple
NT
12.74
-0.0
Ron Boshoer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.76
-0.0
Tim Sirisombath
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
12.79
-0.0
Heath Joshua-David
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.83
-0.0
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.83
-0.0
Jason Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
12.85
-0.0
Aaron Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.86
-0.0
Jonathan Mella
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
12.89
-0.0
Pouya Samavat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.07
-0.0
Halston Dryden
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
13.08
-0.0
Darren Haughey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
13.11
-0.0
Brian Gallano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.19
-0.0
Brandon Slisarenko
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
13.19
-0.0
Justin Qiao
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.20
-0.0
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
NT
13.29
-0.0
Edward Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.47
-0.0
Will McKay
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.58
-0.0
Jehiel Martinez
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.59
-0.0
Raymond McCalla
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.60
-0.0
Aldrinne Zapanta
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
13.62
-0.0
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
13.63
-0.0
James San Jose
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.66
-0.0
Aaryan Wadhwa
TMS School
NT
13.79
-0.0
Nathaneil Bramwell
Maple - Maple
NT
13.84
-0.0
Jad Zeitoun
Maple - Maple
NT
13.94
-0.0
Parham Gholipour
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.10
-0.0
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.19
-0.0
Samuel Zhao
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.22
-0.0
Isuru Pereru
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.36
-0.0
Sam Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.44
-0.0
Vitor Zhen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.91
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
11.46
11.46
-0.0
10
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.75
11.72
-0.0
8
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
11.53
11.80
-0.0
6
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.89
11.89
-0.0
5
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
11.88
12.11
-0.0
4
Simon-Peter Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.99
12.12
-0.0
3
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
11.97
12.12
-0.0
2
Jeharce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.80
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en