Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Cameron Denys
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
2:06.51
10
Joseph Falzada
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:08.00
2:10.09
8
Dante Wisdom
Maple - Maple
NT
2:13.69
6
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:18.20
2:15.08
5
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:27.00
2:16.47
4
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:22.10
2:19.70
3
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:13.00
2:20.79
2
Stephan McDonald
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:21.92
1
Nathan Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
NT
2:22.05
Gino Colangelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
2:22.23
Matthew Godwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:27.00
2:22.84
Sanjeiv Krishnanandan
Markham - Markham
NT
2:23.25
Nyle London
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:23.48
Eric Luepann
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:24.84
Jonah Bisgould-Menendian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:26.06
Ajaypal Sundal
Markham - Markham
NT
2:27.63
Saranjan Neelananthasivam
Markham - Markham
NT
2:28.72
Luke Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:29.06
Abel Deleon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:29.54
Jeremy Shamess
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
2:33.84
Christian D'Souza
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:35.14
Waseem Meghjee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:39.70
2:36.79
Nathanial Campos
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:37.13
Joshua Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:38.31
Jim Guo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:38.88
Ryan Hu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
2:39.78
Jakob Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
2:41.32
Justin Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:41.89
Joseph Perera
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:43.58
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
2:43.82
Nathan Cassie
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:44.28
Nicholas Cramarossa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
2:45.34
Mason Breau
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:47.25
Lucas Lewis
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:40.00
2:50.56
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:55.88
Darren Joseph
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
3:08.25
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
3:29.54
Cameron Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3:10.00
3:31.77
Matthew Jiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Pishva Esmaeilzadeh
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ben Goldshtaub
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:23.00
DNS
Kayvon Majdehi
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Rahul Kamboj
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Tyler Morgan
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3:00.00
DNS
Daniel Rownaghi
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Steven Snider
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Robert Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Caleb Niro
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Dijot Bhogal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Arman Lamei
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2:42.43
DNS
Justin Aide
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Naheem Adrien
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jahari Emmanuel-Lawrence
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en