trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Run

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
M.J. Borankovski Birchmount Park C I24.5024.78Photo
Levar Allen Pope John Paul I INT25.76Photo
Troy Trimmers Birchmount Park C I25.2026.34Photo
Miquel mangalindon St. Michael's CollegeNT26.43Photo
Sean Cusack Bowmanville H SNT26.49Photo
Anthony Virgo St. Basil The GreatNT26.51Photo
Don Silva St. Michael's CollegeNT26.63Photo
Richard Ryan St. Michael's CollegeNT27.00Photo
Waleed Berkedele Birchmount Park C INT27.10Photo
Tristan FFrench Pine Ridge S S26.5027.61Photo
Devin Campbell St. Michael's CollegeNT27.70Photo
David Kapa St. Martin H SNT27.80Photo
Robert Green Father Henry CarrNT27.84Photo
Frazer Klein Cardinal Carter S SNT27.88Photo
Mark Makary Bayview S SNT27.97Photo
Giovanni Micalef Pope John Paul I INT27.99Photo
Magnus Chiu Sinclair S SNT28.03Photo
Katlin Banks Bowmanville H SNT28.13Photo
derek roldon Aurora H SNT28.41Photo
Scott Brunett Neil McNeil H SNT28.46Photo
Julian Diener De La Salle CollegeNT28.49Photo
Andrew Kennedy Neil McNeil H SNT28.63Photo
Haydn Chlan Markham D H SNT28.76Photo
Frank Stoute St. Basil The GreatNT28.90Photo
Nicholas Segura Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT28.91Photo
Carmen Shalteri St. Michael's CollegeNT28.96Photo
stephen facca Aurora H SNT29.13Photo
Vladimir Delgado St. Patrick S SNT29.14Photo
Andrew O'Connor Neil McNeil H SNT29.25Photo
Daniel Ciccosta St. Basil The GreatNT29.30Photo
David Biggar De La Salle CollegeNT29.36Photo
Jon Jang St. Michael's CollegeNT29.38Photo
Dave Hamilton Woburn C INT29.38Photo
Nuwan Wijorathe Bayview S SNT29.43Photo
Alex Kotliar Bayview S SNT29.44Photo
Michel Saccone Cardinal Carter S SNT29.47Photo
Chad Peacocke R.S. McLaughlin C & V I27.0029.50Photo
Matt England Neil McNeil H SNT29.52Photo
David Toplex Bayview S SNT29.64Photo
Julius Tapper Sinclair S SNT29.64Photo
Y Beniot Algonquin E SNT30.10Photo
Ryan Campbell Bayview S SNT30.41Photo
Josh Cascagnette Bowmanville H SNT30.90Photo
Azim Panju Bayview S SNT31.05Photo
Mark Whitaker Ascension of Our Lord S SNT31.30Photo
Jose Corpuz Sinclair S SNT31.51Photo
Christian Brown Woburn C INT31.96Photo
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
M.J. Borankovski Birchmount Park C I24.7824.7810Photo
Levar Allen Pope John Paul I I25.7624.938Photo
Troy Trimmers Birchmount Park C I26.3425.726Photo
Sean Cusack Bowmanville H S26.4926.144Photo
Anthony Virgo St. Basil The Great26.5127.202Photo
Miquel mangalindon St. Michael's College26.43DNS
Richard Ryan St. Michael's College27.00DNS
Don Silva St. Michael's College26.63DNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.