trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Run

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Sadiki Williams Birchmount Park C I23.4023.79Photo
Jared Jones Birchmount Park C I23.9024.00Photo
Tyrone Harabans Jean Vanier S S25.5024.27Photo
Robert Carayun Crescent SchoolNT24.33Photo
Doug Creighton Richview C I23.5024.42Photo
Sean Boswell Lester B. Pearson C INT24.66Photo
Nat Innis Birchmount Park C I23.8024.82Photo
Geoff Standen Birchmount Park C INT24.85Photo
Kevin Ignacco Pope John Paul I INT24.92Photo
andrew Punzo St. Michael's CollegeNT24.95Photo
Charlie Haughton St. Michael's CollegeNT24.98Photo
Kirk Lougheed Birchmount Park C I23.9025.00Photo
Devo Mallay Birchmount Park C I23.7025.00Photo
Christopher Samded Westview Centennial S SNT25.03Photo
Tyrone Edwards St. Michael's CollegeNT25.09Photo
Terell Clarke Mother Teresa S SNT25.34Photo
Kelechi Ebuta Pope John Paul I INT25.37Photo
Derik Smith Unionville H SNT25.37Photo
Jon Engel Bowmanville H SNT25.47Photo
Justin Basdeo St. Martin H SNT25.51Photo
marc fields Maple H S25.2025.57Photo
Mat Duperrouzel Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT25.72Photo
Andrew Vine Bowmanville H SNT25.73Photo
Felix Lau Crescent SchoolNT25.73Photo
Ryan Blades Sinclair S SNT25.82Photo
Valbon Shabani Birchmount Park C I24.3025.96Photo
Kris Pedzimas Father Henry CarrNT26.01Photo
Michael Herman St. Michael's CollegeNT26.02Photo
Drew Moultray Cardinal Carter S SNT26.28Photo
Michel Morin Widdifield S S23.5026.38Photo
Justin Andrews Bowmanville H SNT26.61Photo
Cody Nesbitt Birchmount Park C INT26.70Photo
Gunther Steiger Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNT26.77Photo
ryan smykie St. Theresa S SNT26.82Photo
Michael Mislersti St. Michael's CollegeNT26.99Photo
Paul Levine St. Michael's CollegeNT27.19Photo
Mark Iocicero St. Michael's CollegeNT27.23Photo
Kevin Thomas Richview C INT27.41Photo
Keith McNabb Neil McNeil H SNT27.81Photo
Evan Wakelin Sinclair S SNT27.85Photo
Ronald Scarafile St. Michael's CollegeNT27.97Photo
Ricky Bennett Archbishop Romero S SNT28.39Photo
Phil Procunier St. Michael's CollegeNT28.61Photo
Mike Krystolovich Cardinal Carter S SNT29.35Photo
Kevin Ho Bayview S SNT29.60Photo
Joe Assenza Neil McNeil H SNT29.98Photo
Samuel Gawnsu Father Henry CarrNT30.50Photo
Dan Issac J Clark RichardsonNT33.35Photo
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Sadiki Williams Birchmount Park C I23.7923.8310Photo
Robert Carayun Crescent School24.3323.918Photo
Jared Jones Birchmount Park C I24.0024.006Photo
Tyrone Harabans Jean Vanier S S24.2724.114Photo
Nat Innis Birchmount Park C I24.8224.332Photo
Geoff Standen Birchmount Park C I24.8524.371Photo
Doug Creighton Richview C I24.4224.46Photo
Sean Boswell Lester B. Pearson C I24.6625.19Photo
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.