Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sara Leo
Birchmount Park C I
1:02.00
1:01.20
10
Jessica Driscoll
Birchmount Park C I
1:04.00
1:01.64
8
Renee Reid
Malvern C I
1:01.20
1:03.32
6
Nicky Tuck
Birchmount Park C I
1:05.00
1:04.10
4
Leesa Church
Widdifield S S
1:02.10
1:04.31
2
Aimee Gore
Orangeville D S S
NT
1:04.46
1
Alyssa Odell Makow
Birchmount Park C I
1:05.00
1:05.42
brittany mckay
St. Theresa S S
NT
1:05.99
Samantha Cawkell
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
1:06.53
Andree-Anne Dumais
Cite Des Jeunes E S
1:04.00
1:06.70
Charlotte Farquharson
Paul Dwyer C H S
1:08.00
1:07.14
Sara Sutton
Birchmount Park C I
1:05.00
1:07.77
Cinzia Lembo
Cardinal Newman
NT
1:07.97
Kelly-Lynne Speltijue
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1:08.00
1:08.06
Stephanie Ligeti
Country Day School
1:03.25
1:08.46
Megan Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
1:09.84
Krystal Bamford
Sinclair S S
NT
1:10.15
Laurel Neufeld
Robert F. Hall C S S
NT
1:10.28
danielle villalta
Maple H S
1:07.50
1:10.50
Melissa Gentili
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
1:10.80
Amy De LaFranier
Acton D H S
1:16.00
1:11.38
Jodie Gentles
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
1:11.57
katerine kruchinikina
Maple H S
1:08.50
1:12.26
Amanda Azevedo
St. Martin H S
1:15.00
1:12.75
Emily Lsaluki
Orangeville D S S
NT
1:13.03
Siva Ranujae
Bear Creek SS
1:11.00
1:14.24
Sandy Do
Westview Centennial S S
NT
1:14.60
Angie Mennen
Country Day School
1:04.25
1:14.65
Lindsay Bailey
Trafalgar Castle School
1:10.00
1:14.73
Stacian Iabinosun
Loretto Abbey
NT
1:15.70
Jennifer Fewster-Yan
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
1:17.11
Oneisha Morgan
Pope John Paul I I
NT
1:17.87
alicia corazza
Maple H S
1:13.50
1:24.85
Kristen Lambert
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Lani King
Birchmount Park C I
1:06.00
DNS
ali sacfield
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
ilona kumpula
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
sheila dervis
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Allison Batic
Oakwood C I
NT
DNS
Sherell Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
Stephanie Salai
Robert F. Hall C S S
NT
DNS
Samantha Carniel
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1:10.00
DNS
Darelle Johnson
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
Keisha Barker
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
kourtney hirzempa
St. Theresa S S
NT
DNS
Natasha James
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
DNS
Jeanne Leung
Don Mills C I
NT
DNS
Brittany Greenwood
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Kelly Brown
Malvern C I
1:08.50
DNS
Liga Upeslaris
Malvern C I
1:17.20
DNS
kelly miller
Chippewa S S
1:14.00
DNS
Rebecca Hazell
Loretto Abbey
NT
DNS
Marla Crews
Loretto Abbey
NT
DNS
Stephanie Hadi
Dunbarton H S
1:02.00
DNS
Kristina Burge-McDonald
Trafalgar Castle School
1:15.00
DNS
Ashley Sirko
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1:18.00
DNS
Annette Trudel
Widdifield S S
NT
DNS
Patty Matthews
Dunbarton H S
1:11.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en