Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2018
Oct 11, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 3 Male 900 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Cameron Walsh
St. Francis Dolphins
3:16.00
Lukas Kellar
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
3:16.50
Joshua Francisco
NLPS Stingers
3:21.00
Antoine Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
3:25.00
Noah McGregor
NLPS Stingers
3:31.00
Kingston Wilson
St. Luke
3:35.00
Roch Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
3:36.00
Austyn Pouliot
St-Michel
3:38.00
Nicolas Kendall
St. Francis Dolphins
3:39.00
Becker Mayhew
Englehart Public School
3:40.00
Owen Vaillancourt
Englehart Public School
3:41.00
Trey Bigelow
St-Michel
3:42.00
Jack Phippen
NLPS Stingers
3:44.00
Reece Lea
St-Michel
3:48.00
Jayden Meunier
St-Michel
3:50.00
Caleb Rivard
St-Michel
3:51.00
Nicholas Tagliamonte
St. Francis Dolphins
3:52.00
Jaxson Schenk
Holy Family
3:52.50
Cullen Fotheringham
Ecole catholique Assomption
3:53.00
Hunter Malinowski
Ecole catholique Assomption
3:56.00
Jack Fisher
Holy Family
3:58.00
Jeffery Smith
Englehart Public School
3:58.50
Andrew Isabelle
St. Luke
3:59.00
Henrick Hakojarvi
Englehart Public School
3:59.50
Kaleb Hartzke
English Catholic Central
4:00.00
Liam Pratt
Central Public School
4:01.00
Ashton Boudreault
NLPS Stingers
4:03.00
Emerson Spence
NLPS Stingers
4:03.50
River Wabie
Kiwetin Kikinamading
4:05.00
Carson McDonald
NLPS Stingers
4:05.50
Jayden Maurice
St-Michel
4:06.00
Sebastien Hacquard
St-Michel
4:09.00
Wyatt Hartwick
Englehart Public School
4:10.00
Leo Doucet
NLPS Stingers
4:11.00
Alex McDonald
NLPS Stingers
4:12.00
Nathan Barton
NLPS Stingers
4:14.00
Will Layland
Elk Lake Public School
4:17.00
McDougall Kaelen
Holy Family
4:18.00
Jaxson Bigras
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
4:18.50
Dominic Jewitt
Holy Family
4:19.20
Kyle Farr
Englehart Public School
4:19.50
Marcus King
Englehart Public School
4:19.80
Nate Roy
Ecole catholique Assomption
4:20.00
David Espinoza Martinez
Ecole catholique Assomption
4:23.00
Aiden A Gervais
Navigateurs
4:24.00
Jace Stewart
Holy Family
4:26.00
Trenton Breault
St-Michel
4:29.00
Dameon Caesor
St. Luke
4:30.00
Halen Polson-Boissoneau
Kiwetin Kikinamading
4:30.50
Sammy Singh
Kerns PS
4:36.00
Noah Craig
Ecole catholique Assomption
4:38.00
Mackenzie Matteau
St-Michel
4:40.00
Coleson Jodouin
St. Luke
4:41.00
Rhys Walton
St. Luke
4:42.00
Lachlan Sadler
Kerns PS
4:48.00
Cameron Beaven
Central Public School
4:50.00
Alex MacKewn
English Catholic Central
4:51.00
Felix Lachapelle
Ecole catholique Assomption
4:51.80
Nolan Scott
English Catholic Central
4:52.00
Gabriel Downton
Englehart Public School
4:53.00
Damien-Scott McCallum
Ecole catholique Assomption
4:54.00
Devon Knickle
Ecole catholique Assomption
4:58.00
Colin Beaven
Central Public School
5:00.00
Daniel MacKellar
St. Pat's
5:00.50
Chase McCallum
Central Public School
5:03.00
Robby Lavigne
Ecole catholique Assomption
5:05.00
Gavin England-Preston
NLPS Stingers
5:10.00
Carter Gaudet
NLPS Stingers
5:11.00
Oliver King
Kiwetin Kikinamading
5:15.00
Landon Gleeson
Holy Cross Wolves
5:25.00
Kaleb Lafond
St-Michel
5:50.00
Murphy Neil
Holy Cross Wolves
5:52.00
Teayn Perry-Martin
NLPS Stingers
5:56.00
Fletcher Guillemette
NLPS Stingers
5:56.50
Brady Turcotte
NLPS Stingers
5:59.00
Ethan Cooper
Holy Cross Wolves
6:02.00
Mikel M Brunet
Navigateurs
6:07.00
Joel Sedore
St. Pat's
6:17.00
Ty Babin
Kiwetin Kikinamading
6:41.00
c
Last updated Sun, 14 Oct 2018 17:31:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en