Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.59
10
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.54
8
Michael Pha
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
5.28
6
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
ND
5.15
5
Max Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
5.12
3
Daniel Xiao
Markville Secondary School
ND
5.12
3
Andrew Burtnick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
5.12
3
Ruaraidh Tingle
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
5.09
1
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.03
Michael Grebenc
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.90
Max Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
4.86
Everett Van Zanden
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
4.84
Will Rands
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.81
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
4.78
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.78
Anthony Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.76
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.73
Christopher Pierre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
4.68
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.66
Richard So
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
4.61
Alexander Fabian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.61
Mason Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.60
Kevin Liu
Markville Secondary School
ND
4.60
Kelvin Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.58
Victor Romig
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.58
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.56
Ikenna Anyaso
Maple - Maple
ND
4.51
Tyler Lunaria
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.44
Kevin Chan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.43
Nasrat Ghibi
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
4.41
Jackson Maloney
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.40
Eric Kim
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.33
Rajae Lewis
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
4.30
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.30
Dustin Aucoin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.29
Imani Mighty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
4.17
Christopher Fong
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.13
Stanley Ho
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.07
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.04
Herman Jian
Aurora High School
ND
3.95
Irshaad Devje
TMS School
ND
3.89
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
3.88
Aidan Conrad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.81
Jason Wong
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
3.48
Ryan Bazyar
TMS School
ND
3.29
Timothy Yeung
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
3.05
Steve Shao
TMS School
ND
3.03
Leo Zhu
Unionville - Markham
ND
2.96
Sandy Cai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
FOUL
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
ND
FOUL
Royee Ben-Chorin
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
David Tran
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
FOUL
Youssef Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Daniel Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Nathan Hunt
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Daniel Rivera
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Diego Rodriguez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Daniel Bouchan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
FOUL
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Jason Duan
Markville Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Joshua Charles-Rhule
Markham - Markham
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en