Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
JP Suddaby
St. Andrew's College
51.00
50.67
10
Geoff Standen
Birchmount Park C I
NT
51.32
8
Tyrone Harabans
Jean Vanier S S
56.00
51.53
6
Chris Brens
Brother Andre C H S
55.00
51.64
4
James Thompson
Huron Heights S S
NT
53.02
2
Valbon Shabani
Birchmount Park C I
53.50
53.10
1
Nat Innis
Birchmount Park C I
52.00
53.45
Justin Basdeo
St. Martin H S
51.00
53.80
Jared Jones
Birchmount Park C I
53.00
54.28
Jeff Hicks
Bear Creek SS
NT
54.56
Michel Morin
Widdifield S S
54.40
55.02
marc fields
Maple H S
53.80
55.32
Dan Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
55.63
Brian Hudson
Paul Dwyer C H S
55.90
55.72
Sadikie Wright
Pope John Paul I I
NT
55.84
tyler mckelvey
St. Theresa S S
NT
56.25
Matt Klowak
Orangeville D S S
NT
56.83
Mike Marbie
Alexander MacKenzie H S
57.00
57.05
Josimar Bodey
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
57.23
Josh Stoner
Anderson C & V I
58.00
57.38
Jamie Harling
Lawrence Park C I
NT
57.83
Mark Greco
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
58.09
Andrew Way
Paul Dwyer C H S
1:02.00
60.20
kevin kishundal
Maple H S
58.60
60.48
Conrad Gold
Orangeville D S S
NT
60.95
Gerald Said
Brother Andre C H S
NT
1:01.03
Tristan Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
1:01.81
Chris Parker
Orangeville D S S
NT
1:02.19
Nicos Pfeiffer
Paul Dwyer C H S
59.00
1:02.54
Rick Nicklasson
Orangeville D S S
NT
1:02.93
Mike Young
Robert F. Hall C S S
NT
1:03.51
Eric Daza
Robert F. Hall C S S
NT
1:04.14
Will Clark
Lawrence Park C I
NT
1:07.30
Livinus Brown
Westview Centennial S S
NT
1:12.01
Jason Lanzora
Ste. Marie E S
55.30
DNS
Greg Jess
Uxbridge S S
56.50
DNS
Matt Snowden
Sinclair S S
NT
DNS
Samuel Gawnsu
Father Henry Carr
NT
DNS
Tope Olatunji
Father Henry Carr
NT
DNS
lucas mcaneney
Chippewa S S
1:03.00
DNS
Aiden Tranquada
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
DNS
Ian Todd
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
DNS
Oral Bradshaw
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
DNS
Jordan Crowe
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Gunther Steiger
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
58.40
DNS
Matthew Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Mark Novella
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Allen Wattimena
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Andrew Younes
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Keenan Geer
Port Perry H S
52.00
DNS
Robert Carayun
Crescent School
54.20
DNS
Cody Nesbitt
Birchmount Park C I
55.00
DNS
Rory Young
Markham D H S
57.00
DNS
Chris Martin
Innisdale S S
57.00
DNS
Terry Butterworth
Widdifield S S
55.40
DNS
Damion Anderson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1:08.00
DNS
Christopher Samded
Westview Centennial S S
NT
DNS
Jodie Wheatle
Westview Centennial S S
NT
DNS
Drew Masterson
St. Michael's College
56.00
DNS
John Valerio
The York School
59.00
DNS
Gery Joackim
Dunbarton H S
1:05.00
DNS
Chris MacFarlane
St. Andrew's College
56.00
DNS
Nathan Fullerton
Dunbarton H S
55.00
DNS
Matthew Asmen Miroux
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Jaspal Kalsi
Alexander MacKenzie H S
60.00
DNS
Rusul Hoassein
Alexander MacKenzie H S
57.00
DNS
A Denis
Algonquin E S
1:02.00
DNS
T.J. Foster
Algonquin E S
55.00
DNS
A Filiatrault
Algonquin E S
57.00
DNS
Anthony Douglas
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Mat Duperrouzel
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
55.40
DNS
Chris Bengito
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
52.80
DNS
James Barclay
Innisdale S S
1:03.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en