Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Discus Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
28.40
Mary Jim-Akaya
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
23.92
Maryam Ajez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
23.20
Victoria Dykeman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
21.22
Tianna Lyshchyna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
20.94
Kelly Coates-Gross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
20.26
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
19.72
Megan Ronalds
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
19.54
Hannah Lewis
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
19.08
Ulana Mysolowec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
18.98
Anna Gadomski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
18.72
Ravjot Badesha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
18.44
Akanksha Guleria
Humberview - Bolton
ND
17.48
Camila Karaszewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
17.22
Monica Grzywa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
17.00
Maria Trentin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
16.88
Serena Cristiano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
16.78
Julia Capone
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
16.04
Morgan Young
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
15.56
Kaizyah Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
15.00
Christine Ha
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
14.94
Kayana Stephens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
14.00
Lauren Brenzavich
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Nicole Byrne
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Ariana Ghavami
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Stefania Kuczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jaweria Jat
Humberview - Bolton
ND
DNS
Aisling Martins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jorjan Buenaflor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Eunice Aluko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en