trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Waleed Berkedele Birchmount Park C I2:10.002:08.4410
Eugene Brusilousky Alexander MacKenzie H S2:10.002:08.658
Andy Arrowsmith Crescent School2:24.002:14.456
Sean Keane St. Martin H S2:20.002:15.084
Andrew Standley Uxbridge S SNT2:15.732
Tom Garrow Country Day School2:25.002:16.531
Travis Thomas Pine Ridge S S2:21.002:16.54
Kyle Speera Pine Ridge S S2:20.002:16.98
Sufy Sheikh R.S. McLaughlin C & V I2:15.002:17.07
Michael Hossulc St. Michael's College2:14.002:17.30
Scott Thompson Langstaff S S2:29.002:18.32
Nolan Rundle Cardinal Carter S SNT2:19.22
Andrew White St. Theresa S SNT2:21.46
Brendan Innes Crescent School2:20.002:21.56
Philip Garratt Crescent School2:22.002:23.44
Mark Mendry Michael Power/St.Joseph's2:22.002:24.02
Daniel Battiston Cardinal Carter S S2:17.002:24.22
Jovan Bigger Birchmount Park C I2:20.002:25.06
Andrew Kennedy Neil McNeil H SNT2:25.83
Thomas Mosha Oakwood C INT2:26.27
Paul Kane Senator O'Connor CollegeNT2:26.83
Ben Elford Elmvale D H S2:30.002:27.83
Hakin Gimal Neil McNeil H SNT2:28.26
Spencer Hurley St. Michael's College2:22.002:28.70
Scott Brunett Neil McNeil H SNT2:29.26
scott simon Aurora H SNT2:29.78
Jamie Wright Crescent School2:28.002:30.26
Rob Kidd Bowmanville H S3:00.002:32.13
Patrick Kilmury Oakwood C INT2:36.00
Milt Russell St. Michael's College2:22.002:37.72
Andrew Way Paul Dwyer C H SNT2:39.39
Pat Dwyer Bowmanville H S3:00.002:41.04
Mark Johnston Philip Pocock S SNT2:42.29
Azim Panju Bayview S SNT2:42.57
Muhammad Arabi Westview Centennial S SNT2:50.73
Mike Conner Sinclair S SNT3:04.58
Oliver Lue J Clark RichardsonNTDNS
Kyle Johnson Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Mathew Wenger Senator O'Connor CollegeNTDNS
Anthony Noce St. Basil The GreatNTDNS
mike reid Aurora H SNTDNS
Michael Paternastro St. Basil The GreatNTDNS
Leo Perez St. Basil The GreatNTDNS
mike couperthwaite Aurora H SNTDNS
brad finch Aurora H SNTDNS
Peter Bowen Father Henry CarrNTDNS
Jayde Woodruff Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Christian Bowdzie Thistletown C INTDNS
Ian Farquarhson St. Michael's College2:14.00DNS
John Jarvis Jean Vanier S S2:10.00DNS
Marcus Toussaint Woburn C INTDNS
Brian Cabral St. Martin H S2:30.00DNS
Richard Johnston Alexander MacKenzie H S2:50.00DNS
Chris Normandeau Brother Andre C H SNTDNS
Joseph Carpio Pope John Paul I INTDNS
Andrew Kluppentrag Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Andrew O'Connor Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Steven Norman Birchmount Park C I2:20.00DNS
Daniel Pascucci Philip Pocock S SNTDNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.