Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 30, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bradley Squarek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
2:10.88
10
JD Macllellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:20.00
2:11.86
8
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:18.00
2:12.12
6
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
2:05.00
2:12.15
5
Jacob Bembeneck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:18.00
2:12.24
4
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:20.00
2:12.79
3
Jake Kelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:20.00
2:18.26
2
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:18.00
2:20.35
1
Declan Meek
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:20.00
2:20.46
Raphael Duncan
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2:34.00
2:21.43
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
2:25.80
Simon Matthews
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
2:30.74
Rhodney Adolphe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:33.00
2:31.87
Blake Frost
Villanova College
NT
2:32.42
Graydon Benson
Royal St. George's College
NT
2:33.89
Gary Zinovjev
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2:34.00
2:34.12
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
2:34.98
Jaden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:36.91
Kyle Trumper
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
2:40.66
John Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
2:41.41
Tyler Yankowich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:30.00
2:41.43
Peru Verma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:43.83
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
2:52.63
Graham Armstrong
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
2:56.83
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
2:56.94
Murray Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
NT
3:00.05
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
3:06.45
Marco Ferrari
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2:20.00
DNS
Dean Pierre
Newtonbrook - North York
2:16.00
DNS
Zakariya Jackson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:24.00
DNS
Bryant Arczewski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Sebastian Negulescu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:05.00
DNS
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:22.00
DNS
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:22.00
DNS
Leif Wilson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:25.00
DNS
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:20.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2016 17:51:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en