trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Matt Menear Port Perry H S2:02.002:02.1710
Chris Bengito Michael Power/St.Joseph's1:58.902:02.708
Geoff Standen Birchmount Park C INT2:03.436
Chris Brens Brother Andre C H S2:05.002:04.484
Valbon Shabani Birchmount Park C I2:02.002:05.772
Brian Hudson Paul Dwyer C H S2:07.002:07.841
Sean Bowen Markham D H S2:13.002:09.79
Drew Masterson St. Michael's College2:12.002:10.30
Cody Nesbitt Birchmount Park C I2:03.002:11.12
Adam Dykes Brebeuf College2:10.002:11.48
Kevin Dodgson Crescent School2:17.002:12.65
Simerjit Basi Chinguacousy S S2:06.002:14.32
Derik Smith Unionville H S2:15.002:15.18
Andrew Ng University of Toronto Sch2:15.002:15.41
Michael Bashucky Anderson C & V I2:00.002:15.56
Dave Stewart Bowmanville H S2:30.002:16.98
Cameron Lynch Cardinal Carter S SNT2:18.18
Andrew Thomas Anderson C & V I2:02.002:18.46
Brandon Charles St. Michael's College2:14.002:19.56
Rob Wighton Cardinal NewmanNT2:20.73
Modesto Santo-Gomes Neil McNeil H SNT2:22.56
Eric Cawham St. Michael's College2:17.002:23.11
Mike Marbie Alexander MacKenzie H S2:24.002:23.57
Philip MacCallum Cardinal NewmanNT2:23.85
Keith McNabb Neil McNeil H SNT2:26.47
Nicholas Esterbaur Thornlea S S4:45.002:26.47
Greg Jess Uxbridge S S2:15.002:26.90
Mitch Wilson R.S. McLaughlin C & V I2:30.002:27.70
Keith Agnew R.S. McLaughlin C & V I2:25.002:28.37
Jeff Crease Orangeville D S SNT2:28.71
Mark DeCesare Richview C INT2:30.98
Miguel Paille Saint Charles Garnier E C2:30.002:32.34
Paul Kang Bayview S SNT2:35.46
Dale Pelletier Saint Charles Garnier E C2:30.002:38.89
Mark Mountjoy Anderson C & V I2:08.002:39.71
David ng University of Toronto Sch2:30.002:40.38
Kevin Ho Bayview S SNT2:49.12
Justin Stierhof Stouffville D H S3:30.002:59.76
Gerald Said Brother Andre C H SNTDNS
Richard Caccamo Unionville H S2:40.00DNS
Julian Wong Unionville H S2:20.00DNS
Jody Moreau Elmvale D H S2:40.00DNS
Andrew Way Paul Dwyer C H S2:24.00DNS
Matt Corsetti Philip Pocock S S2:35.00DNS
Andrew Gobin St. Basil The GreatNTDNS
Tope Olatunji Father Henry CarrNTDNS
Thomas MacInnis De La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Nicos Pfeiffer Paul Dwyer C H S2:30.00DNS
Diego Arraya St. Martin H S2:30.00DNS
Jason Hearst Georges Vanier S S2:20.00DNS
Kevin Ronkiewicz Pope John Paul I INTDNS
Graham Coote Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Jason Lanzora Ste. Marie E S2:10.00DNS
Edgar Cornejo St. Basil The GreatNTDNS
Marc Nallira St. Basil The GreatNTDNS
Adam Whyte Crescent School2:18.00DNS
Brandon Throop Crescent School2:25.00DNS
Ian MacDonald Crescent School2:25.00DNS
Tyler Brunt Bowmanville H S2:30.00DNS
Braden Jebson Bowmanville H S2:40.00DNS
Scott Quinn St. Michael's College2:14.00DNS
Stephen Neirmk The York School3:35.00DNS
Terry Butterworth Widdifield S S2:15.00DNS
Steve Rumon St. Michael's College2:20.00DNS
Jushe Voon St. Michael's College2:20.00DNS
Michael Ceci St. Michael's College2:16.00DNS
Steve Purificati St. Michael's College2:14.00DNS
Adam Lee Cardinal NewmanNTDNS
bryan Palma Cardinal NewmanNTDNS
Jonathan Hong Crescent School2:32.00DNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.