Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Discus Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Robert R Grzesiuk
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
34.80
Igor Beca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
34.00
Alexander Feshanets
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
33.98
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
33.12
Conrad Borychowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
31.02
Jordan Wheeler
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
25.20
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
25.14
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
24.48
Amir Ghorvei
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
23.14
Stavro Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
22.50
Perhar Harman
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
22.30
Adein D'Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
21.76
Josh Argiropolus
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
21.22
Nicholas Vella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
20.66
O'Brien James
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
20.66
Ryan Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
20.64
Olly Azeez
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
20.22
Joseph Latorcai
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
19.90
Michael Bator
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
19.54
Simon Arnt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
19.40
Nicholas Essaili-Shad
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
18.80
David Tripp
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
18.58
Youssef Haroon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
18.36
Marcus Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
18.04
Ben Armstrong
Acton - Acton
ND
14.86
Christian Arruda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
14.04
Lattrel Davis
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Daniel Rhynold
Acton - Acton
ND
FOUL
Kareem Abdelmalek
Philopateer Christian College
ND
DNS
Fady Naguib
Philopateer Christian College
ND
DNS
Pavley K Adelsayeed
Philopateer Christian College
ND
DNS
Jehiel Martinez
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Milad Kalash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Inthujan Panchalingam
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nick Manglal-Ian
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rajat Raj
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
DNS
Farhad Musazada
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tyson Le
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Alex Kuk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNS
Anthony Balaz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
David Brzezinski
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en