Meet Info
43rd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 23, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Chelsea Agyemang
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.73
-0.0
10
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
13.04
-0.0
8
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
13.08
-0.0
6
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
13.15
-0.0
5
Jessica Abellanosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
13.30
-0.0
4
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
13.03
13.45
-0.0
3
Anju Wells
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
13.51
-0.0
2
Jehnel Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.48
13.54
-0.0
1
Britaney Hawker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
13.67
-0.0
Isabella Bentu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.78
13.67
-0.0
Waynielia Cummings
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.64
13.71
-0.0
Kellie Amadasun
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.78
13.75
-0.0
Angelica Martin
St. Edmund Campion
13.70
13.78
-0.0
Tanice Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
13.83
-0.0
Rene Kozdas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
13.83
-0.0
Chanel Jana
St. Edmund Campion
12.95
13.84
-0.0
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
13.88
-0.0
Shantae Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
13.30
13.90
-0.0
Taylor Harris
St. Edmund Campion
13.40
13.93
-0.0
Desiree Downey
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
13.96
-0.0
Zahirah Shaheed
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
13.97
-0.0
Becky Algbedosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.99
-0.0
Raquel Torres
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
14.04
-0.0
Gabby Danilowski
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
14.06
-0.0
Juliette Desbiens
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
13.75
14.23
-0.0
Beyonce Forrest
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.25
-0.0
Blathnad Clarke
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
14.40
-0.0
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
NT
14.42
-0.0
Dhalia Bridge
St. Edmund Campion
14.20
14.57
-0.0
Tracey Dao
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.58
-0.0
Brianne Bernard
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.61
-0.0
Jazmin Ulalan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
15.16
14.65
-0.0
Kassia Neckles
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.67
-0.0
Mykella Am?ziane
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
15.50
14.70
-0.0
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
14.03
14.73
-0.0
Andrienne Murphy
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.74
-0.0
Ronette Elmar
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.74
-0.0
Daniela Diaz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
14.75
-0.0
Lauren Rego
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.78
-0.0
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.82
-0.0
Victoria Pempena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
14.86
-0.0
Nicole Charles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.30
14.89
-0.0
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
NT
14.90
-0.0
Jennifer Osunde Iyamu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.90
-0.0
Annamaria Grotsch
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.92
-0.0
Cassandra Galli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.40
14.93
-0.0
Ann Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
15.10
-0.0
Stacey McGinnis
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
15.14
-0.0
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
NT
15.18
-0.0
Maria Durlak
Madonna - Downsview
NT
15.23
-0.0
Janna Baskerville
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
15.30
-0.0
Karmely-Ann Mayard
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
15.31
-0.0
Christina Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.31
-0.0
Ahthia Waugh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
15.35
-0.0
Britney Wang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
15.35
-0.0
Chiara Paterna
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.37
-0.0
Michelle Restrepo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.43
-0.0
Taniya Siconolfi-Jones
Madonna - Downsview
NT
15.45
-0.0
Catherine Gendron
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
NT
15.48
-0.0
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
15.46
15.50
-0.0
Jennifer Lopez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.51
-0.0
Nicole Houston
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.62
-0.0
Shaunessy Carlson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.00
15.62
-0.0
Madael Rumbaoa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.69
-0.0
Mackenzie Galea
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.00
15.83
-0.0
Givana Erasenthiram
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
15.88
-0.0
Stella Casagrande
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
15.96
-0.0
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
NT
16.16
-0.0
Amaka Osuji
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
16.25
-0.0
Flora Kim
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.36
-0.0
Mariana Santos
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.47
-0.0
Elida Sandoval
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
17.05
-0.0
Juliana Podobnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.00
17.08
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 23 Apr 2016 23:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en