trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Jessica Driscoll Birchmount Park C I4:54.005:05.1310
Amber Cushnie Pine Ridge S S4:55.005:06.058
Sara Leo Birchmount Park C I4:55.005:08.696
Kelly-Lynne Speltijue Alexander MacKenzie H S5:15.005:10.124
Lorelle Convery Lawrence Park C INT5:10.742
Alyssa Odell Makow Birchmount Park C I5:12.005:12.121
Stevie Doe Lawrence Park C INT5:14.95
Cassie Sparks Stouffville D H S5:10.005:16.60
Shannon O'Toole Michael Power/St.Joseph's5:22.005:19.06
Alessandra DiGiacomo Michael Power/St.Joseph's5:20.005:19.32
Geneva Winteria Paul Dwyer C H S5:10.005:20.85
Linden Barton De La Salle College5:45.005:24.52
kelly miller Chippewa S S5:43.005:25.19
Katrina Myluagamom Victoria Park S S6:30.005:32.01
laura resjardins St. Theresa S SNT5:34.33
Sarah Tory Branksome Hall5:44.005:38.35
Courtney Holmes Widdifield S S6:00.005:44.58
Emily Lsaluki Orangeville D S SNT5:48.85
Tiffany O'Connor Birchmount Park C I5:40.005:50.08
Kirsten Scheliga Brother Andre C H SNT5:51.37
Katie Gouinlock St. Clement's SchoolNT5:51.58
Lycia Joy Sinclair S S52.505:51.77
Christie Preston Branksome HallNT5:52.28
Ariahna Mata Cardinal NewmanNT5:53.80
Darelle Johnson Pope John Paul I INT5:54.40
Kristen Lambert Brother Andre C H SNT5:55.42
Julianne Dominski Cardinal NewmanNT5:55.76
Caroline Filgiano Holy Trinity H S5:58.005:57.40
Romontica Bartholomew Woburn C INT6:03.45
Brittany Bellaveau Senator O'Connor CollegeNT6:03.49
Lianne Rotin Langstaff S SNT6:08.56
Catherine James Michael Power/St.Joseph's5:50.006:08.77
Marie Lunny De La Salle CollegeNT6:09.64
Jessica Teague Cardinal NewmanNT6:12.85
Nicole Konigstein Cardinal NewmanNT6:14.59
Amy Brash Markham D H SNT6:16.06
Denise Hanson Don Mills C INT6:22.99
Patty Matthews Dunbarton H SNT6:22.99
Enessa Habib Lawrence Park C INT6:25.02
Shianne Sadoring Dunbarton H S5:50.006:26.56
Alex Sifton Country Day School6:40.006:28.81
Kate Fobert J Clark RichardsonNT6:34.84
Katrina Scanttissek Dunbarton H S5:45.006:35.22
Tawny Ogg Sinclair S SNT6:36.74
lindsay tremmel Maple H S6:22.006:41.37
kathlene richardson Maple H S6:24.006:41.69
Julia Connor-Pono Malvern C I6:00.006:44.05
Alex Gagnier St. Clement's SchoolNT6:47.88
Jackie Woo University of Toronto Sch5:30.007:00.18
taiasui Patel Bayview S SNT7:01.54
Michela Messina St. Clement's SchoolNT7:05.54
Louise Carroll Loretto AbbeyNT7:09.25
Vincent Maggie St. Clement's SchoolNT7:12.16
Christina Constantino St. Basil The GreatNTDNS
Keira Brown Widdifield S S5:40.00DNS
Margo Quinn Country Day School5:45.00DNS
Katherine Bronkhorst Cardinal NewmanNTDNS
Katelyn Fee Senator O'Connor CollegeNTDNS
Annette Trudel Widdifield S S5:40.00DNS
Anne-Louise Barnes Bear Creek SS5:40.00DNS
Kim Kavluk Brother Andre C H SNTDNS
Angelita Wong Victoria Park S S7:00.00DNS
Carolyn Freedman Community Hebrew AcademyNTDNS
Carly Penny Widdifield S S6:02.00DNS
Gillian Wong Bayview S SNTDNS
Rachael Shallhorn R.S. McLaughlin C & V I5:40.00DNS
Alyssa Giuliani De La Salle College5:30.00DNS
Courtney Sutherland De La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Danielle King Country Day School5:35.00DNS
Kelly Masterson Jean Vanier S S6:00.00DNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.