Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kaiya Burton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
28.14
Taylor O'Neill
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
24.24
Fauzia Agbonhin
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
24.10
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
23.44
Brooke Greenwood
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
22.36
Joanna Xu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
ND
21.74
Victoria Thomas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
21.44
Carolyn Cooper
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
21.20
Samantha Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
19.00
Nikayla Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
18.00
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
17.74
Marlee Weinerman
Nelson High School
ND
17.50
Hannah Lewis
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
17.24
Erin Fenton
Acton - Acton
ND
17.24
Anu Sanni
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
17.00
Grier Allison
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
17.00
Daniella Ortolan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
17.00
Julia Sammut
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
17.00
Emily Sinclair
Abbey Park High School
ND
16.74
Grace Farrington
Acton - Acton
ND
16.74
Sinead Addis
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
16.50
Melissa Kiley
Abbey Park High School
ND
16.00
Kheyanna Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
16.00
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
15.74
Maya Albagdadi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Kylene St. Hilaire
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
15.00
Anna Sekyewa
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
15.00
Jensen Siemek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Rozilyn Marco
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Summer Al-Khafaji
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
11.00
Puneet Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
10.50
Lara Akhavan
Abbey Park High School
ND
10.00
Emma LeSarge
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
9.00
Sydney Weinerman
Nelson High School
ND
9.00
Kendra McKellar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.50
Jayda Moore
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
8.00
Laura Calovini
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
7.00
Tivion Stennett
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.50
Karen Rizkallaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.00
Marianne Silu
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
FOUL
Brianna Alexander
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Ashley Egbe
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
FOUL
In Ndzana Siani
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
ND
Mary Jim-Akaye
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
DNS
Emily Morin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Lauren Rodrigues
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en