trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Daniel Wojcik St. Michael's College4:20.004:16.5710
Scott Nesbitt Birchmount Park C I4:20.004:18.238
Chris Bengito Michael Power/St.Joseph's4:07.004:19.166
Valbon Shabani Birchmount Park C I4:25.004:20.934
Adam Dykes Brebeuf College4:20.004:22.932
Jamie Bruce R.S. McLaughlin C & V I4:22.004:24.441
Cody Nesbitt Birchmount Park C I4:20.004:25.49
lucas mcaneney Chippewa S S4:22.004:25.85
Nick Crocker Oakwood C INT4:27.99
Robert Manequzzi St. Michael's College4:25.004:29.14
Kevin Dodgson Crescent School4:38.004:32.10
Brian Hudson Paul Dwyer C H S4:30.004:33.66
Drew Masterson St. Michael's College4:30.004:34.69
Ruston Martin Crescent School4:40.004:35.62
Nick Trevisan Cardinal Carter S SNT4:36.37
Alex Macdonald R.S. McLaughlin C & V I4:30.004:36.50
Scott Quinn St. Michael's College4:40.004:38.26
Michael Bashucky Anderson C & V I4:20.004:42.37
Angelo Andreas Cardinal NewmanNT4:45.92
Campbell Quinn Crescent School4:50.004:47.75
Rob Wighton Cardinal NewmanNT4:49.19
Brandon Throop Crescent School4:50.004:49.74
Thomas MacInnis De La Salle CollegeNT4:50.48
Philip MacCallum Cardinal NewmanNT4:51.35
Peter gauiforeffui St. Michael's College4:40.004:51.50
Glen DeMel St. Patrick S SNT4:52.02
Steve Purificati St. Michael's College4:40.004:52.38
Ian MacDonald Crescent School4:52.004:52.93
Brad Wentworth University of Toronto Sch5:00.004:53.33
Cameron Lynch Cardinal Carter S SNT4:54.60
Marshall Peters Victoria Park S S6:00.004:54.91
Brandon Charles St. Michael's College4:40.004:55.64
Keith Agnew R.S. McLaughlin C & V I5:15.004:57.02
Nicholas Esterbaur Thornlea S S2:20.004:57.23
bryan Palma Cardinal NewmanNT4:58.33
Adam Politi St. Joan of Arc C H SNT4:58.64
Rick Nicklasson Orangeville D S SNT4:59.79
Steve Rumon St. Michael's College5:00.005:00.44
Jamie MacDonald Lawrence Park C INT5:00.61
Binyam Lechebo West Toronto C I4:45.005:02.06
Jason Hearst Georges Vanier S S4:40.005:02.50
Peter Pham St. Patrick S SNT5:03.28
Dan Ebisuzaki Sinclair S SNT5:07.43
Edgar Cornejo St. Basil The GreatNT5:07.72
Eric Cawham St. Michael's College5:00.005:10.15
Nicos Pfeiffer Paul Dwyer C H S5:05.005:10.20
Andy Matsumoto Victoria Park S S5:45.005:13.35
Nima Baiedfar Georges Vanier S S4:40.005:14.50
Adam Engel Dunbarton H S5:16.005:15.18
Michael Tompkins Don Mills C INT5:15.73
Adam Katchky Community Hebrew AcademyNT5:16.21
Golan Wako Victoria Park S S6:00.005:16.62
Ashish Thomas Victoria Park S S6:30.005:16.96
Marc Nallira St. Basil The GreatNT5:17.06
kevin kishundal Maple H SNT5:17.19
Bob Scott Sinclair S SNT5:17.33
Jushe Voon St. Michael's College4:50.005:19.42
lance mattews Aurora H SNT5:20.36
Miguel Paille Saint Charles Garnier E C5:00.005:20.87
Conrad Gold Orangeville D S SNT5:25.89
tim richards Chippewa S SNT5:26.69
Rob Burgess Huron Heights S SNT5:27.42
Kevin Ronkiewicz Pope John Paul I INT5:30.88
Will Clark Lawrence Park C INT5:32.42
Ben Tang St. Andrew's College5:30.005:34.10
Ian Todd Sir Oliver Mowat C INT5:36.24
Andrew Gobin St. Basil The GreatNT5:41.07
Ian McLaughlin Victoria Park S S5:45.005:41.13
Evan Wakelin Sinclair S SNT5:42.04
Dale Pelletier Saint Charles Garnier E C5:00.005:44.16
Livinus Brown Westview Centennial S SNT5:44.99
Andrew Adamo Cardinal NewmanNT5:45.41
Minh Duong West Toronto C I5:20.005:48.10
Keigan Ashall Victoria Park S S5:45.005:54.77
Justin Stierhof Stouffville D H S6:00.006:10.99
Mark Zaretsky Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.9:18.007:48.25
Matt Paplyk Paul Dwyer C H S4:20.00DNS
David Philips Crescent School5:02.00DNS
Mike Banwell Birchmount Park C I4:18.00DNS
Mitchell Wong University of Toronto Sch5:15.00DNS
Justin Jorken Pine Ridge S S4:42.00DNS
Patrick Dubiet St. Michael's College5:00.00DNS
Graham Coote Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Danny DaSilva West Toronto C I5:10.00DNS
Adam Lee Cardinal NewmanNTDNS
Andrew Leinonen Don Mills C INTDNS
Tim Dunham Stouffville D H S4:40.00DNS
Brad Downey St. Andrew's College4:55.00DNS
Brendan Bohn De La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Adam Whyte Crescent School4:45.00DNS
Michael Ceci St. Michael's College5:00.00DNS
Mark Beaumont Sir Oliver Mowat C INTDNS
Aiden Tranquada Sir Oliver Mowat C INTDNS
Jordan Winters Victoria Park S S5:30.00DNS
Terry Butterworth Widdifield S S4:50.00DNS
Tom Sawarski Philip Pocock S S5:00.00DNS
A Veilleux Algonquin E S5:45.00DNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.