Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (71.82 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Samantha Rose
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.04
10
Mathilda Kee
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.98
8
Davena Montague
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
3.94
6
Chelsea Miller
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.94
5
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.90
4
Sekinat Ore
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.89
3
Victoria Astathis
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.87
2
Jenny Lin
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.79
1
Alicia Sheng
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
3.79
Joyce Kwong
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.77
Megan Harvey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.72
Alessia Laratta
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.65
Rose Wideman
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.62
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
4.01
3.55
Erin Dobson
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.54
Myasia Blackman
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
3.53
Kiana Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.53
Tarryn Botha
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
3.52
Fion Fong
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.44
Nicole Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
3.37
Michelle Leung
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.34
Sahar Sohrabipour
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
3.31
Sabrina Wu
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.28
Sarah Karam
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
3.27
Hailey Yip
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.12
Akhalia Indrakumar
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
3.09
Gloria Huynh
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.08
Hayley Desjardins
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.03
Halle Ashby
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.00
Ariel Dalal
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
2.98
Eileen Hsieh
Unionville - Markham
ND
2.95
Wendy Krukin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
2.63
Macy Hong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
2.49
Sakshi Agarwal
Unionville - Markham
ND
2.46
Michelle Lau
Unionville - Markham
ND
2.24
Steffei Samuel
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNF
Lilian Banh
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
DNF
Jeanie Lee
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNF
Ksenia Ekimova
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Leticia J Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNF
Kelsey S Russel
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNF
Amanda Ingram
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNF
Janice Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Sophia Capo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Sarah Schouten
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Paula Przybylski
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Nicole Taylor
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 15 Apr 2011 19:05:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en