Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Shot Put
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
14.87
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
12.24
Philip Puzon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.50
12.04
John Curran
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
12.03
Chisanem Nsitem
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
12.02
Khemar Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
10.78
Kamron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
10.74
Desean Wright
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
10.64
Nathan Spencer-Smith
Streetsville - Mississauga
ND
10.46
Rob Spelciuc
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
10.35
Reignings Awah
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
10.25
Ryan Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
9.90
Jalen Hylton
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
9.86
Antoni Kusznirewicz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
9.86
Austin Pirri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
9.82
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
9.69
Billy Bui
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
8.99
Harman Perhar
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
8.91
Michael Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
8.79
Anton Sayegh
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
8.67
Matthew Nelson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
8.61
Evidence Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
8.56
Alexander Parolin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.48
Stavro Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
8.39
Oscar Wojtal
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
8.35
Jean-Antoine Gabrice Joseph
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
8.15
Carlton Downes
Streetsville - Mississauga
ND
7.48
Tristan T Bissoon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
7.34
Varun Pabla
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
7.11
Zachary Sterken
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
7.09
Pedro Andrade
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
5.95
Sam Eskandar
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
FOUL
Azadveer Dhaliwal
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ryan Butler
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Steven Payne
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
DNS
Alexander Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
DNS
Ethan Stojanov
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
DNS
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Josh Argiropolus
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNS
Kian Khorramhahi
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shafique S Hameed
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en