trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Desiree Williams Malvern C I4.505.0210
Thalia Davis Birchmount Park C IND4.868
Christne Joannou University of Toronto SchND4.586
Tessy Igiewe St. Basil The GreatND4.514
Sarnantha Simmonds Loretto AbbeyND4.462
Francis Lananna Senator O'Connor CollegeND4.431
Shelly Blagrove Jean Vanier S SND4.36
Sarah Tory Branksome HallND4.29
Audette James Lester B. Pearson C IND4.26
carly kussen St. Theresa S SND4.24
Sadio Matthews Lester B. Pearson C IND4.11
Jessica Casey Bear Creek SS4.404.11
Valerie Bienidra Sinclair S SND4.10
Aimee Gore Orangeville D S SND4.09
Karina Turgulova Bayview S SND4.08
Carly Boyden R.S. McLaughlin C & V IND4.04
Stephanie Hadi Dunbarton H S4.804.03
Kayla Young Lester B. Pearson C IND4.02
Ayana McDowell Langstaff S SND4.01
Kathleen Wells Bear Creek SS4.504.00
Barbara Mitchell Philip Pocock S SND3.98
Skeye Oliver Dunbarton H S4.503.97
Julianne Desiardias Branksome HallND3.94
Samantha Murray Ascension of Our Lord S SND3.91
Jessica Romano Langstaff S SND3.90
Jenny Vance Aurora H SND3.89
Jasmine Gabriel Lester B. Pearson C IND3.86
Jocelyn Schoester Bear Creek SS4.503.85
Julie Hwang University of Toronto SchND3.84
Kara Duncan Paul Dwyer C H SND3.84
Amy De LaFranier Acton D H SND3.83
Lisa Li Unionville H SND3.80
Kerry McKenzie Philip Pocock S SND3.78
Megan Antonutti Philip Pocock S SND3.76
laura venditti Aurora H SND3.74
Emily Thompson Country Day SchoolND3.73
Laurel Neufeld Robert F. Hall C S SND3.72
Zehra Kamani Bayview S SND3.71
Tiffany Shephard Sinclair S SND3.70
Carmen Chu Unionville H SND3.67
Lori Chong Langstaff S SND3.62
Yvonne Tsui Unionville H SND3.62
Cyrene Wu Bayview S SND3.54
Shehara Fernando Paul Dwyer C H SNDND
valerie crisp Aurora H SNDND
sheila dervis Aurora H SNDND
Ashley AuYeung Unionville H SNDND
Susan Jones Paul Dwyer C H SNDND
Kaylin Berlett Oakwood C INDND
Shena Clyne Oakwood C INDND
Amanda Rawn Bear Creek SS4.00ND
Fiona Chan Unionville H SNDND
Marianne Stroz De La Salle CollegeNDND
Amana Kremblenisto De La Salle CollegeNDND
Diana Romanowsky Langstaff S SNDND
Sarah Boland Victoria Park S S3.50ND
Hiba Shiath Victoria Park S S3.70ND
Melissa Tan Agincourt C INDND
Martine Lee Agincourt C INDND
Katelyn Brock Bowmanville H SNDND
kayleigh rawlings St. Theresa S SNDND
Sandy Jones Birchmount Park C INDND
Amelia Marchese Cardinal Carter S SNDND
Sarah Amato Cardinal Carter S SNDND
Joanna Patterson Holy Trinity H S4.30ND
Ghaja Jayaranjan Woburn C INDND
Luxmi Karunakaran Woburn C INDND
Breanna Sabo Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNDND
Alana Donaghey Brother Andre C H SNDND
Manda Mitchell Ascension of Our Lord S SNDND
T Simard Algonquin E SNDND
G Dupuis Algonquin E SNDND
Kim Kavluk Brother Andre C H SNDND
kourtney hirzempa St. Theresa S SNDND
Allison Stockwell Markham D H SNDND
Deirdre Wood Stouffville D H SNDND
Jeyda Elsasser Malvern C I4.10ND
Loheetha Ragupathi Woburn C INDND
Vera Asare St. Basil The GreatNDND
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.