Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:00.00
NT
Sean Wu
St. Brother Andre
NT
NT
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
NT
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
NT
David Blom
Aurora High School
NT
NT
Wayne Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
NT
Neelesh Jeevarajah
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
NT
Mathushan Thilakanathan
Milliken Mills - Markham
2:29.87
NT
Matthew Arce
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:45.00
NT
Ja'Juan Payne
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
NT
Talha Vaince
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
NT
Justin Kenwell
Aurora High School
NT
NT
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
2:09.00
NT
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
2:04.00
NT
Hunter Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
NT
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:08.87
NT
Ben Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
NT
Avi Arora
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
NT
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:58.28
NT
Tomas Gonzalez-Luciani
Markham - Markham
NT
NT
Alex Nelson
Markham - Markham
2:00.00
NT
Jacob Bauer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
NT
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
NT
Adam DiPiero
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:24.00
NT
William Bruni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
NT
Tommy Pham
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
NT
Adam McIntosh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
NT
Marco Paolino
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:15.00
NT
Wilson Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2:36.38
NT
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
NT
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
2:03.56
NT
Joseph Neeson
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
NT
Dante Webbe
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
NT
Amir Khasanov
Maple - Maple
2:44.56
NT
Ronald Rout
Aurora High School
2:07.00
NT
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
NT
Maximilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
NT
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
NT
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:15.00
NT
Liam Deep
Markham - Markham
NT
NT
Mitchell Leliver
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:57.08
NT
Ari Snobel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
NT
Ali Delsouzi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Jeremy Aguiar
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
NT
John Goudis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
NT
Marion Placido
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
NT
Marco Rico
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
NT
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto
1:56.00
LeiLei Zhao
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
NT
Pedro Gandolfo
Leaside - Toronto
2:20.00
NT
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en