Meet Info
Birchmount Park Collegiate
Andre Hamilton Relays
May 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
9:40.00
9:46.87
10
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
9:50.92
8
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
9:51.14
6
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
9:50.00
9:52.88
5
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
10:00.00
9:55.50
4
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
9:40.00
9:57.82
3
Stephen Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
9:45.00
10:01.55
2
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
10:00.00
10:05.68
1
Patrick Hannon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:00.00
10:06.36
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
10:07.96
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
10:13.91
Ronan Brady
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:30.00
10:15.10
Rocharn Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
10:20.20
Alex McRae
St. Michael's College- Toronto
10:40.00
10:20.23
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
10:25.00
10:23.44
Jacob Bembeneck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
10:28.00
10:23.91
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
10:30.00
10:27.83
David Marchant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
10:22.00
10:32.95
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10:25.00
10:33.96
Takayuki Matsuzaki
R.H. King Academy
NT
10:38.93
Abubaker Aziz
R.H. King Academy
NT
10:39.61
Jake Kelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
10:46.50
James Zavaros-Bairos
Leaside - Toronto
9:45.00
10:48.34
Cameron Woo
Malvern - Toronto
NT
10:50.39
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
10:53.79
Declan Meek
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
10:55.19
Isaac Benjamin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
11:03.97
Ben Hockema
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
11:08.07
Azriel Gingoyan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11:20.00
11:14.25
Alehandro Loayze
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
11:15.05
Shundin Manoharan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
11:19.66
Ali Khanjani
Earl Haig - North York
NT
11:21.81
Eric Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11:00.00
11:30.37
Greg MacPhee
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
11:33.47
Yakhneshan Sivaperuman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
11:37.59
Owen Mickevicius
Malvern - Toronto
NT
11:41.27
Mason Biswas
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
11:41.51
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11:20.00
11:45.24
Justin DeLeon
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
12:22.63
Jeel Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
12:22.96
Maryan Pyatnocmka
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
12:34.77
Justin Sheppard
Malvern - Toronto
NT
12:38.77
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12:45.00
c
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en