trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
M.J. Borankovski Birchmount Park C IND5.9610
Davannal Phillips Unionville H SND5.948
Kamau Young Unionville H SND5.926
Christian Sadrah Michael Power/St.Joseph'sND5.784
Donovan Williams Sinclair S SND5.632
Zain Syed Sir Oliver Mowat C IND5.101
Prisk Danilow Thistletown C IND5.10
Mike Panetta Cardinal Carter S SND5.07
Kevin Nigro Elmvale D H S5.305.06
William Johnson R.S. McLaughlin C & V IND5.04
carson nimmo Aurora H SND5.02
Kevin DeForest Acton D H SND5.00
Kalvin Lung University of Toronto SchND4.98
Paul Ricketts Paul Dwyer C H SND4.88
Matt McIntyre Unionville H SND4.76
Jimmy Lu Malvern C I4.954.76
Spencer Li Crescent SchoolND4.70
Justin Pit St. Michael's CollegeND4.68
derek roldon Aurora H SND4.64
Yaro Pryslawsky Michael Power/St.Joseph'sND4.64
Cy James Dunbarton H S5.304.64
Dave Hamilton Woburn C IND4.60
Bradley Perrin Victoria Park S S4.804.58
Sufy Sheikh R.S. McLaughlin C & V IND4.56
Michael Gommerman Acton D H SND4.54
Kevin Cato Markham D H SND4.54
Ryan Katchky Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.ND4.50
Dave Corbett Dunbarton H S5.004.36
Luigi Garde St. Martin H SND4.36
Ryan Homer Crescent SchoolND4.33
Steve Smith Birchmount Park C IND4.31
Pat Hughes Paul Dwyer C H SND4.22
Christian Brown Woburn C IND4.16
Mehmet Yaman Victoria Park S S5.004.09
Chris Sun Unionville H SND4.05
Brandon Rogers Woburn C IND4.03
Phillip Campbell Sir Oliver Mowat C INDND
Adam Lusk Orangeville D S SNDND
Michael Oduru Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNDND
Shane Francis Senator O'Connor CollegeNDND
Matt Mazzei Paul Dwyer C H SNDND
Conor Pranclievicjus De La Salle CollegeNDND
Steven Clarke Senator O'Connor CollegeNDND
Oliver Lue J Clark RichardsonNDND
Patrick Szajner Archbishop Romero S SNDND
Tyler Wiederhold Bear Creek SS5.30ND
Tyler Marshall Orangeville D S SNDND
stephen facca Aurora H SNDND
Michael Lorenza St. Joan of Arc C H SNDND
Darlie Williams Ascension of Our Lord S SNDND
Sean Trim Victoria Park S S4.80ND
Matt Vande Hoef Holy Trinity H SNDND
Jose Corpuz Sinclair S SNDND
Luke Straiko St. Theresa S SNDND
Nicolo Orlando Cardinal Carter S SNDND
Dennis Jarrett Cardinal Carter S SNDND
Kevin Leung Holy Trinity H SNDND
Alex Bilbily Holy Trinity H SNDND
Benjie Goldberg Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.NDND
Adam Wyprysky Crescent SchoolNDND
Daniel Michaels Community Hebrew AcademyNDND
Tinashe Musara Victoria Park S S4.70ND
Ryan Reynolds Pine Ridge S SNDND
Jeffrey Asitiri Ascension of Our Lord S SNDND
Jamie Glasgow Ascension of Our Lord S SNDND
M Belanger Algonquin E SNDND
Jordan Sharp Markham D H SNDND
Matt Suddaby St. Andrew's CollegeNDND
Chris Smerdenlo St. Michael's CollegeNDND
Muhammad Arabi Westview Centennial S SNDND
Adam Konopacki R.S. McLaughlin C & V INDND
Shawn Codlin R.S. McLaughlin C & V INDND
Otto Leaper St. Michael's CollegeNDND
Carmen Shalteri St. Michael's CollegeNDND
Alex Kaplan Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.NDND
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.