Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 30, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.23
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
5.51
10
Matthew Trela
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
5.50
8
Keano Allen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
5.50
6
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
5.46
5
Ante Malenica
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
5.26
4
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
5.10
3
Ethan Mills
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.00
2
Sohail Shiraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.98
1
Leslie Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
4.98
Jonah Bijou
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
ND
4.96
Jason Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
4.94
Nicholas Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
4.94
Anthony Metallinas
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
4.80
Jordan Mar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.77
Ethan Tran
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.64
Ronald Mach
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.58
Joseph Quaroopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.57
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.52
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.45
Rashawn Al-Enzi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.42
Stefano Odorico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
4.33
Lukas Janek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
4.27
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
4.24
Hunter Bond
Brooklin High School
ND
4.05
Ryan Tang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
3.68
Shemar Thompson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNF
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Ariston Cortez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Michael Ayala
TMS School
ND
DNF
Joshua Tim-Anin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNF
Joshua Stanley
All Saints - Whitby
4.48
DNF
Daniel Kabeya
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
DNF
Jid Villaruel
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
John Aquino
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
Michael Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
DNF
D'Shawn Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
DNF
Alex Reyhanian
TMS School
ND
DNF
Harry Wu
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2016 17:51:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en