Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
6.08
10
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
5.64
8
Michael Du
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
5.52
6
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
5.40
5
Bradley Lemieux
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.36
4
Sheldon Nzopfabarushe
Brooklin High School
ND
5.35
3
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
5.30
2
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.13
1
Angelo Zografos
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.07
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.87
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.84
Jacen Brennon
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
4.83
David Aparicio
Maple - Maple
ND
4.69
Jace Jackson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4.57
4.66
Billy Leon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.63
Darren Chen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.54
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.51
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.36
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.36
Kevin Joseph
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.31
Isreal Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.31
JM Medrano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.22
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.08
Yosyas Gebrehiwot
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.03
Thomas Feness
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
4.00
Riley Hughes
Brooklin High School
ND
3.93
Adam Berry
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.92
Rahul Kalaselaram
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
3.86
Emmanuel Jolayemi
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
3.79
Markus Rana-Gittens
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.78
Justin Au-Yeung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.61
Sam O'Brien
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
3.36
Daniel Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.32
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
FOUL
JP Solis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Alexander Tello
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
David Moschella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Adam Konzelmann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Luke Balkovec
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
DNS
Matthew Stinis
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Emilio Lopez
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Anthony Chu
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
DNS
Josh Austria
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en