trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Triple Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Chadrick Sinclair Father Henry CarrND13.3110
pat quilty St. Theresa S SND13.198
Coujoe Johnson Dunbarton H S12.0013.016
Ian Giraudy Pine Ridge S S12.2012.344
Blake Van Delf St. Michael's CollegeND12.162
Ron Santo Domingo Philip Pocock S SND12.061
Chris Martin Innisdale S SND11.92
Allen Choi Bear Creek SS11.7511.71
Sadikie Wright Pope John Paul I IND11.69
josh henery Aurora H SND11.50
johnathan gemmel St. Theresa S SND11.48
Odon Makwene Mother Teresa S SND11.44
Troy Ethier Acton D H SND11.39
Jeremy Tremblay Widdifield S SND11.36
Nathan Chin Bayview S SND11.28
Lindsay Tsang Langstaff S SND11.21
Mike Opatowski Victoria Park S S10.0011.21
James Barclay Innisdale S SND11.17
Rusul Hoassein Alexander MacKenzie H SND11.05
Miles Mungo Agincourt C IND11.01
Danny Bailey Bear Creek SS11.0010.73
Michel Morin Widdifield S SND10.61
Shawn Robertson Orangeville D S SND10.56
Scott Canata Dunbarton H S11.0010.35
vanni pepe Aurora H SND10.31
Joe Besa St. Martin H SND10.00
Nicholas Pankiw St. Martin H SND9.99
Dave Hennesy Widdifield S SND9.98
Bryan Hillar Cardinal Carter S SND9.85
Michael Herman St. Michael's CollegeND9.83
Kell Lynch St. Michael's CollegeND9.80
Dylan Zajac Widdifield S SND9.66
Subu Narayanan Langstaff S SND9.63
Adam Frieberg Community Hebrew AcademyND9.61
Michael Killian St. Michael's CollegeND9.57
David Larougue Malvern C I11.009.42
Drew Smith Bear Creek SS11.009.28
Brett Nowak Dr. F. J. Donevan C IND9.04
Michael Mislersti St. Michael's CollegeND8.99
Aaron Kucyi Community Hebrew AcademyND8.75
Kevin Ma Victoria Park S S9.00ND
Kenway Du Sir Oliver Mowat C INDND
Jong Jung Sir Oliver Mowat C INDND
Graham Tristan Sir Oliver Mowat C INDND
Ariel Lefkowitz Community Hebrew AcademyNDND
Andre Rose Victoria Park S S10.00ND
Chris Cyr Uxbridge S S11.50ND
Derek Joslin Cardinal Carter S SNDND
Marty Fiati Pope John Paul I INDND
Matt Klowak Orangeville D S SNDND
Charlie Haughton St. Michael's CollegeNDND
Robert Vitullo St. Michael's CollegeNDND
Aaron White R.S. McLaughlin C & V INDND
Connor Bailey R.S. McLaughlin C & V INDND
Ari Danrowas St. Michael's CollegeNDND
M Theriret Algonquin E SNDND
S Philbin Algonquin E SNDND
W Collins Algonquin E SNDND
Rayan Wilson Ascension of Our Lord S S11.00ND
Jason Bert Neil McNeil H SNDND
Anthony Douglas Alexander MacKenzie H SNDND
Marvin Maynard Paul Dwyer C H SNDND
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.