Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
12.00
11.33
10
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
NT
11.58
8
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.59
11.59
6
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
12.10
11.64
5
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.20
11.99
4
CJ Gibson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.01
3
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.84
12.09
2
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.10
1
Leo Palerma
Country Day School - King City
NT
12.16
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.22
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.12
12.22
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.28
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.29
Ryan Francis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.35
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.30
12.42
Jevonte Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.28
12.46
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
12.20
12.47
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
12.50
Matthew Tontodonati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.53
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.10
12.54
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College School-
12.10
12.55
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
14.00
12.55
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.80
12.57
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.59
Anthony Wyslobocki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.60
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.68
Joshua Pereira
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.69
Sharoz Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.00
12.75
Noah Mariano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.80
Daniel Clark
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.87
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.88
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.89
Alben Calantas
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.95
Sameer Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.98
Joshua Galang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.99
Jason Lee
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.67
13.13
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.17
13.24
Phillip Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
13.27
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.30
Jared Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.37
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.48
Jacob Aiello
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
13.59
Owen Kahler
Eastview - Barrie
NT
13.63
Justin Hong
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
13.78
Caleb Tesfayohannes
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.84
Clinton Onakoya
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
13.91
Marc Rasquinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.96
Aidan Josiah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.01
Connor Lackie
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.01
Maninder Jassal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.61
Joshua Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.02
Shaharyar Chughtay
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
15.37
Nathan Therault
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
NT
15.64
Tyler Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.91
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
16.11
Nico Robson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
16.66
Augustine Trinh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.82
Earl Parinas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
17.02
Emmanuel Akinbile
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
17.66
c
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en