trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Karl McCartney St. Andrew's CollegeND14.0410
Jason George Ascension of Our Lord S SND13.978
Ben Saunderson R.S. McLaughlin C & V IND13.046
Dan Woolford Acton D H SND12.794
Joshua Vriend Cardinal Carter S SND12.742
Mike Sluscrczyk Philip Pocock S SND12.721
Thomas Santosa Pope John Paul I IND12.18
Brian Davy Dunbarton H S13.0011.60
Devon Cook Elmvale D H S11.2011.04
Godfrey Ganeshamoany Victoria Park S S10.5011.03
Alex Gillis Paul Dwyer C H SND10.89
Joe Cappiello St. Michael's CollegeND10.72
Brent Glynn Ascension of Our Lord S SND10.68
John Payne Mother Teresa S SND10.61
Daniel Demarchi St. Michael's CollegeND10.27
Ryan Reynolds Pine Ridge S S10.3010.03
Robert Green Father Henry CarrNDND
Stan Pace De La Salle CollegeNDND
Stephen DeBenedictis De La Salle CollegeNDND
Adam Marklewicz Philip Pocock S SNDND
Steve Grant Bear Creek SS12.50ND
Robert Oakley Senator O'Connor CollegeNDND
Shane Francis Senator O'Connor CollegeNDND
Jermaine Allen Mother Teresa S SNDND
Moritz Beindorf Crescent SchoolNDND
David Chevalier Senator O'Connor CollegeNDND
Chris Sun Unionville H SNDND
Tom Bird Paul Dwyer C H SNDND
Connor Allen Michael Power/St.Joseph'sNDND
David Toplex Bayview S SNDND
Steve Army Neil McNeil H SNDND
Daniel Woznica Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.NDND
Paul Gosset Crescent SchoolNDND
Carter Whitehead Crescent SchoolNDND
Fraser Macdonald Crescent SchoolNDND
Johnathan Cannavo Cardinal Carter S SNDND
Daniel Michalsky Cardinal Carter S SNDND
Peter Sinclair Country Day SchoolNDND
Gavin Dandal Pope John Paul I INDND
Jake Infald Langstaff S SNDND
Nykolas Blowinski St. Michael's CollegeNDND
Michael Grella St. Michael's CollegeNDND
Justin Pit St. Michael's CollegeNDND
Chris Mantini Woburn C INDND
Lowyl Notario St. Martin H SNDND
Moti Gulerson Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.NDND
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.