Meet Info
43rd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 23, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.84
11.01
10
Jason Richards
Northern - Toronto
11.20
11.08
8
Adesina Tommy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
11.21
6
Miracle Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.94
11.27
5
Trayvon Conley
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.93
11.32
4
Delton Abbensetts
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.30
11.32
3
Thomas Callender
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
11.23
11.33
2
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.83
11.34
1
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.00
11.42
DeMari Grant
St. Edmund Campion
11.15
11.42
Jacob Miller
Eastview - Barrie
11.20
11.46
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.08
11.49
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.50
11.52
Jeante Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
11.55
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview - Barrie
11.10
11.56
Noel Massiah
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.00
11.58
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
11.70
11.62
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
11.72
11.64
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
11.20
11.64
Dotun Aketepe
Innisdale - Barrie
11.70
11.66
Taj Jones
Eastview - Barrie
11.70
11.68
Nicholas Lee
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
11.71
Ben McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.70
11.76
Daniel Beg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
11.76
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion
11.40
11.77
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
11.80
Nashawn N Gillett
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
11.80
Kevaun Parkes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.60
11.82
Christan Hutter-Copper
Eastview - Barrie
11.70
11.82
Marcus Tinker
St. Edmund Campion
11.70
11.83
F?lix-Arnaud Laflamme-Desjardins
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
11.60
11.85
Julius Lo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
11.87
Emilio Nunez
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
11.88
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
11.89
Adam Vitums
Eastview - Barrie
11.80
11.92
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
11.94
Liam Needs
Eastview - Barrie
11.80
11.96
Karlo Manapat
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
11.97
Michael Oliveira
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.22
12.02
Jonathan Ocomen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.03
Gerson Chavez
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.11
Timonthy Banjo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.13
Michael Bedard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.06
12.17
Julius Kapeniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.18
Ralph Adedeji
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.20
Tyler Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.20
Mathieu Provencher-Tom
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
11.90
12.20
Nicholas Mills
St. Edmund Campion
11.60
12.23
Damian Reid
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
12.24
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.24
David Frise
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
12.25
Robbie Eliadis
Uxbridge S S
NT
12.27
Claudio Gioffre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.00
12.34
Muyi Yang
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
12.35
Frederic Dimalanta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.35
Steven Sousa
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
12.36
Hassan Ahmed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
12.38
F?lix Chabot
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
NT
12.39
Troy Thompson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.00
12.40
Ross Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.42
Stephen Babb
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.44
Tyrique Myers
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.00
12.45
Luke Hubbard
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
12.46
Sebastian Bissainthe-Vandermee
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.10
12.47
Samuel Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
12.50
Nathan Curtis
Uxbridge S S
NT
12.52
Terrell Roberts
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
12.69
Steven Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.75
Daniel Kwan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.77
Sam Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.06
12.77
Lukas Bauer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
12.79
Samuel Morin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.91
Alessandro Ongaro
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.01
Brian Ramos Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.14
Ithiel Edwards
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
13.16
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
13.20
13.20
Lheonell Guesse
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.21
Michael Grace
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.25
Nicholas Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
13.27
Andrew Youngson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.29
Blake Thorburn
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
13.39
Julien Blanchard
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
NT
13.57
Matias Bessai
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
12.90
13.63
Loquan Schoburgh-Smith
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.65
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.66
Arthur Liao
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.87
Hamza Ramzan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.34
Victor Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
15.52
Adam Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 23 Apr 2016 23:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en