Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
26.00
24.59
10
Jermeka Costello
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
28.87
26.82
8
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
28.50
27.70
6
Tahlia Arneaud
St. Edmund Campion
27.50
27.71
5
Riel Flack
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.00
27.98
4
Savana Harper
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
28.16
28.02
3
Janelle Bryan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
30.47
28.05
2
Brittnie Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
28.68
1
Mary Frances Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
28.60
28.69
Chyna Campbell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
32.00
28.75
Gabrielle Mills Brooks
Notre Dame - Brampton
29.00
28.94
Cassandra Larin
St. Edmund Campion
29.00
29.12
Daina Armstrong
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
28.50
29.51
Chelsea Macauley
Bramalea - Brampton
27.30
29.68
Amanda Ogunpolu
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
30.00
29.69
Osaru Omoruna
St. Augustine - Brampton
27.40
29.98
Nikki Ylagan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
38.00
30.00
Cheyenne Bent
David Suzuki Secondary School
29.60
30.06
Brittany Smith
Erindale - Mississauga
29.50
30.29
Keji Natana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
30.90
30.47
Arij Alarchi
Clarkson - Mississauga
30.00
30.62
Emily Andersen
Port Credit - Mississauga
28.20
30.80
Jasmine Smiley
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
29.00
30.86
Sierra Whonder
St. Joseph - Mississauga
32.00
30.87
Desola Odumuye
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
30.00
30.91
Empire Ruddock
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
30.00
31.07
Alexia Camara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
32.00
31.30
Molly Solo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:15.00
31.58
Keyanna Harris
John Cabot - Mississauga
31.00
31.64
Shania Randall
David Suzuki Secondary School
29.70
31.75
Leondra Suckra
John Cabot - Mississauga
31.00
32.22
Maya DeGiorgis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
33.00
32.77
Quey-Anna Murchinson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
26:30.00
32.84
Teja Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
33.00
33.19
Mai Nguyen
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
32.00
33.22
Trina Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
32.00
33.34
Ginny McAllister
St. Michael S.S.
30:00.00
33.87
Hope Grynol
St. Joseph - Mississauga
36.00
34.74
Tyra Bruce-Hall
Castlebrooke
33.60
34.99
Belma Colakovic
Glenforest - Mississauga
35.00
DNF
Theresa Shuma
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
30.00
SCR
Katrina Abela
St. Michael S.S.
30:00.00
SCR
Jenna Lutgendorff
Bramalea - Brampton
27.00
SCR
Maria Ghobrial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.00
SCR
Lauren Smith
Georgetown - Georgetown
30.00
DNS
Alyssa Gagliardi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
33.00
DNS
Shamika Brown
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.50
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en