Meet Info
2018 ZONE 3 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 14, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Thomas Brooks
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
12.22
12.39
Krish-Marc Michel
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
11.44
12.41
Griffin Vaughan
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
11.73
12.47
Noah Carl
Centennial - Welland
12.49
12.87
Mason Arbic
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
12.33
12.90
Lukas Bartok
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
12.58
13.11
Matthew Protulipac
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
12.86
12.88
Michael Cowan
Eastdale - Welland
12.83
12.92
Sam Nawrocki
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
12.71
13.16
Tal Ibrahim
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
12.82
13.17
Peter Nazaire
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
NT
13.36
Dylan DeVinney
Centennial - Welland
13.13
13.48
Hunter Brown
Notre Dame College - Welland
NT
13.58
Joshua Boily
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
13.68
13.79
Jacob Martin
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
13.35
13.83
Corey Parker
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
12.75
13.85
Hayden Fretz
Niagara Christian Collegi
14.97
15.03
Ian Safranyes
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
12.97
DNS
Jonathan Campbell
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
13.09
DNS
Liam Irvine
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
13.55
DNS
Zorique Olayori
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
14.07
DNS
Davis Gollert
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
13.99
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Thomas Brooks
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
12.39
12.19
6
Krish-Marc Michel
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
12.41
12.31
4
Noah Carl
Centennial - Welland
12.87
12.69
3
Mason Arbic
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
12.90
12.77
2
Matthew Protulipac
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
12.88
13.04
1
Michael Cowan
Eastdale - Welland
12.92
13.10
Lukas Bartok
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
13.11
13.71
Griffin Vaughan
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
12.47
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2018 18:54:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en