Meet Info
2010 LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 28, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (39.14 kB)
Media Full Results (20.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Isaac Dobos
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
16:33.00
Nathan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
16:47.00
Bailey Winkel
Henry Street - Whitby
17:02.00
Menelik King
Pickering - Ajax
17:07.00
Jeffery Thornber
Eastdale - Oshawa
17:35.00
Justin Mendes
Pickering - Ajax
17:41.00
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
17:46.00
David Parent
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
17:48.00
Keith Cole
Courtice - Courtice
17:49.00
Jake Prendergast
Pine Ridge SS
17:53.00
Jordan McNally
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
18:07.00
Clark Hyde
Pickering - Ajax
18:45.00
Sabastien Fiorini
Sinclair - Whitby
18:46.00
Luke Adamcewicz
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
18:49.00
Sean Lautenschlager
All Saints - Whitby
18:51.00
Corey Ross
Notre Dame - Ajax
18:52.00
Ben Scott
Pickering - Ajax
18:54.00
Ben Carriere
Pickering - Ajax
18:57.00
Charles Hyland
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
19:01.00
Robby Clark
Port Perry - Port Perry
19:16.00
Chris Lowing
Notre Dame - Ajax
19:24.00
Shane McCrae
Notre Dame - Ajax
19:29.00
Jon Zavitski
Courtice - Courtice
19:42.00
David Gomez
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
19:54.00
Spencer Andrews
Uxbridge High School
19:58.00
Yonn Firebrace
All Saints - Whitby
20:01.00
Graham Nummey
Sinclair - Whitby
20:03.00
Nick Servos
Dunbarton - Pickering
20:06.00
Matt Anderson
Port Perry - Port Perry
20:07.00
Tayo Odueke
Pickering - Ajax
20:14.00
Tyrique Clarke
Pickering - Ajax
20:18.00
Paul Heron
Notre Dame - Ajax
20:19.00
Juwan Burgess
Pickering - Ajax
20:20.00
Liam Moran
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
20:22.00
Joel Richards
Ajax - Ajax
20:28.00
Eric Theriault
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
20:32.00
Ryan Bell
Sinclair - Whitby
20:36.00
Chris Benson
Notre Dame - Ajax
20:44.00
Dean Kim
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
20:46.00
Thomas Brooks
Courtice - Courtice
20:50.00
Kristoff Lindole
Uxbridge High School
20:53.00
Cameron Miemiec
Pickering - Ajax
21:07.00
Michael Pham-Hung
Pickering - Ajax
21:09.00
Graham Janack
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
21:10.00
Aaron Stewart
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
21:12.00
Layne O'Halloran
Port Perry - Port Perry
21:18.00
Jonathan Kope
Dunbarton - Pickering
21:21.00
Sebastian Hutton
Henry Street - Whitby
21:27.00
Matt Medri
Sinclair - Whitby
21:37.00
Jordan Edwards
Uxbridge High School
21:41.00
Josh Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
22:25.00
Marc-Alexandre Miville
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
22:32.00
David Westcott
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
22:34.00
Chris Thomas
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
22:39.00
Doug Mavins
Sinclair - Whitby
23:10.00
David Hrynyk
Eastdale - Oshawa
23:44.00
Alex McAuley
Port Perry - Port Perry
24:07.00
Branson Chea
Courtice - Courtice
24:38.00
Gavin Hossack
Port Perry - Port Perry
24:44.00
Jonathan Ulanicki
All Saints - Whitby
25:09.00
Kirk Schlichting
Ajax - Ajax
26:09.00
Madison Marple
Ajax - Ajax
26:38.00
Kent Stevens
Henry Street - Whitby
26:56.00
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Oct 2010 17:41:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en