Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
11.40
11.64
-0.0
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
12.18
-0.0
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.54
12.37
-0.0
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
12.90
12.42
-0.0
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
12.71
12.49
-0.0
Jayden Prazdi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
12.51
12.66
-0.0
Aaron Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
12.69
-0.0
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
12.73
-0.0
Ethan Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
12.76
-0.0
Ethan Giles
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.22
12.79
-0.0
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.09
12.82
-0.0
Edward Ju
Markville - Markham
NT
12.85
-0.0
Manuel Villamar
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
12.86
-0.0
Luke Balkovec
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
13.21
12.91
-0.0
Thomas Kan
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.08
-0.0
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.14
-0.0
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
14.03
13.14
-0.0
Samuel Alamatu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.36
13.18
-0.0
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.18
-0.0
Francesco Salerno
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.19
-0.0
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.20
-0.0
Michael Klana
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
12.82
13.22
-0.0
David Kinoshi
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
NT
13.25
-0.0
Chevaughn Chambers
Bur Oak S.S.
13.61
13.25
-0.0
Johnny Wong
Markville - Markham
NT
13.26
-0.0
Shayaan Kaleem
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.26
-0.0
Sean Ebisuzaki
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.27
-0.0
Nate Chang
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.95
13.30
-0.0
Phillip Addorisio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.32
-0.0
Jaden Lettman
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.36
-0.0
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
13.43
13.36
-0.0
Tyler Loi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.37
-0.0
Andrew Cristinziano
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
13.10
13.39
-0.0
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
13.56
13.41
-0.0
Rayyan Khan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.42
-0.0
Jason Cao
Bur Oak S.S.
13.62
13.45
-0.0
Kobe Satheskumar
Bur Oak S.S.
13.86
13.50
-0.0
Cole Swan
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14.01
13.52
-0.0
Sanchit Kaushal
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.53
-0.0
Michael Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.55
-0.0
Chris Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
13.58
-0.0
Matthew Park
Huron Heights - Newmarket
13.44
13.59
-0.0
Christopher Wong on Wing
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.68
-0.0
Tom Pan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.77
-0.0
Claudio Gentile
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
13.83
-0.0
Chris Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
13.99
13.85
-0.0
John Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.86
-0.0
Feodras Chung
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.89
-0.0
Peter Lamarra
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
13.00
13.95
-0.0
Dan Li
Markville - Markham
NT
13.96
-0.0
Josh Austria
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
14.28
14.01
-0.0
Josh Martell
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
14.61
14.04
-0.0
Jeffrey Sirivong
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.10
-0.0
DJ Matthews
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
14.12
-0.0
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.16
-0.0
Sebastian DeCastro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.16
-0.0
Anthony Chu
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
14.38
-0.0
Sebastian Bonil
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
13.24
14.40
-0.0
Kieran Coleman
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
13.25
14.44
-0.0
Aria Bozorgmehri
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.55
-0.0
Jason Chu
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.63
-0.0
Joseph Nalli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.65
-0.0
Nicholas Gialedakis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
14.83
-0.0
Rithike Thevathas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
15.92
14.84
-0.0
Stefano Lecoche
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
15.39
-0.0
Jacob Saltzman
Westmount - Thornhill
15.09
15.46
-0.0
Anthony Shen
Markville - Markham
NT
16.05
-0.0
Jake Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
19.79
20.33
-0.0
Justin Au-Yeung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DQ
-0.0
Jarvis Clandfield
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Lin
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
17.56
DNS
-0.0
Justin Muhanlal
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jeffrey Wu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
13.71
DNS
-0.0
David Decaro
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ayub Popalzay
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shawn Dhillon
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Karanvir Ugrha
Maple - Maple
12.50
DNS
-0.0
Joshua Cheung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
12.89
DNS
-0.0
Muiz Mustafa
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ro-J Harrilal
Markham - Markham
13.58
DNS
-0.0
Deven Singh
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.07
DNS
-0.0
Brady Mcgrew
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
11.64
11.51
-0.0
10
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.37
12.18
-0.0
8
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West
12.18
12.25
-0.0
6
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
12.42
12.39
-0.0
5
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
12.49
12.50
-0.0
4
Aaron Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
12.69
12.58
-0.0
3
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
12.73
12.70
-0.0
2
Jayden Prazdi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
12.66
12.87
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en