Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Noah Dayton
R.H. King Academy
11.14
11.25
1.2
Jeffrey Xu Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
11.59
1.1
Francis Manujibeya
Emery - North York
12.57
11.67
1.1
Caleb Joseph
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
11.45
11.75
2.8
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig SS
12.07
11.76
3.4
Marvelous Ogbonna
Newtonbrook - North York
12.00
11.86
2.3
DeAngelo Hinckson
A. Y. Jackson - North York
11.35
11.88
2.8
Ezra Keen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
11.97
2.4
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
12.20
12.04
2.0
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
12.08
0.8
Jones Au-Duke
Don Mills - North York
NT
12.09
1.2
Destiny Eriamiator
Emery - North York
12.34
12.11
0.8
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.00
12.29
1.1
Orire Dosunmu
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
12.39
2.8
Quentin Lieng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.43
1.1
Nicholas Rigney
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.50
3.4
Omar Omar-agha
Northview Heights - North York
11.34
12.57
3.0
Adam Mohy
Don Mills - North York
NT
12.61
2.8
Jahmari McKenzie-Cox
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
12.63
2.4
Michael Do
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.66
2.0
Nipun Grero
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
12.67
2.3
San Basnet
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.69
2.3
Gabby Perada
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
12.75
2.3
Dean Armenis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.50
12.75
3.4
Ronald Shen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.50
12.75
2.0
Prince Darquash
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.78
0.8
Alex Ho
Earl Haig SS
12.50
12.81
2.4
Khaled Hamed
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.87
2.0
Nathan Little
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
12.90
1.2
Kenny Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
12.91
2.4
Richard Shi
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.09
2.3
Ming Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.50
13.12
2.4
Ryder Wang
Windfields JHS
13.56
13.13
1.2
Taeshan Ramgeet
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
12.78
13.18
2.8
Callum Kaharabata
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.19
0.8
Darren Kong
Earl Haig SS
12.55
13.24
2.3
David Wong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.50
13.25
0.8
Zacharias Corridon
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
13.32
2.8
Patrick Ip
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.32
0.8
Dyalntea Wright
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
13.34
1.1
Shamoy Thompson
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.38
2.0
Alex Ly
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.39
2.0
Ali Shaaghaghikandevani
A. Y. Jackson - North York
13.72
13.49
1.2
Ali Nabi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
13.54
3.0
Thisal Mahadurage
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
13.61
0.8
William Winarta
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
13.63
2.4
Evan Liu
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
13.96
3.0
David Gibbs
C. W. Jefferys - North York
14.23
14.04
2.8
Asif Choudhury
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
14.32
3.4
Asim Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
14.41
3.0
Wilson Yeh
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
14.48
3.4
Kooshin Ahmed
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
14.49
3.4
Joel Boadi-Boateng
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
14.94
2.4
Jaleel Renwick
Downsview - North York
NT
DNS
2.3
Zachary Rubiales
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
1.1
Abbas Hachem
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
2.8
Ryan Zhou
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
2.4
Christopher Zita
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
DNS
0.8
Peter Wang
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
1.2
Faris Shah
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
DNS
2.0
David Ye
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
2.8
David Trachuck
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
2.8
Luka Kajic
Windfields JHS
17.56
DNS
1.1
Abraham Agykum
Westview Centennial
NT
DNS
2.8
Max Cheung
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
3.4
Andrew Quach
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
2.0
Ayman Zahid
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
DNS
3.4
Rodney Darville
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
3.0
William Wang
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DNS
2.8
Nathaniel Wijeyaratnam
R.H. King Academy
NT
DNS
1.2
Jason Bahn
C. W. Jefferys - North York
14.47
DNS
2.8
Joshua Tran
C. W. Jefferys - North York
13.50
DNS
3.0
Lerron Edwards
Emery - North York
13.23
DNS
2.8
Aleksa Cosovic
A. Y. Jackson - North York
13.93
DNS
3.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Noah Dayton
R.H. King Academy
11.25
11.46
-1.7
10
Jeffrey Xu Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
11.59
11.64
-1.7
8
Francis Manujibeya
Emery - North York
11.67
11.79
-1.7
6
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig SS
11.76
11.88
-1.7
5
Caleb Joseph
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
11.75
11.98
-1.7
4
DeAngelo Hinckson
A. Y. Jackson - North York
11.88
12.12
-1.7
3
Jones Au-Duke
Don Mills - North York
12.09
12.23
-2.5
2
Marvelous Ogbonna
Newtonbrook - North York
11.86
12.25
-1.7
1
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.08
12.26
-2.5
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
12.04
12.28
-2.5
Ezra Keen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
11.97
12.31
-1.7
Destiny Eriamiator
Emery - North York
12.11
12.33
-2.5
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.29
12.49
-2.5
Orire Dosunmu
Woburn - Scarborough
12.39
12.58
-2.5
Quentin Lieng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.43
12.96
-2.5
Nicholas Rigney
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
12.50
13.01
-2.5
c
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en