Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 3, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Larissa Mclaren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
ND
4.38
10
Brianna Gayle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
4.27
8
Agathe A Yabit Tita
?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr
ND
4.23
6
Jennika Mitchell
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
4.20
5
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3.98
4.19
4
Jennifer Malone
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
4.11
3
Sandrine Meunier Geoffroy
Renaissance
ND
4.08
2
Nasya Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
3.88
4.01
1
Shawni Commanda
Brooklin High School
ND
3.96
Julia Kloosterman
St. Mary's - Cobourg
ND
3.96
Keren Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.88
Siera Mohun
Uxbridge S S
ND
3.83
Maliya Nedrick
Sinclair - Whitby
3.91
3.78
Grace McNutt
St. Mary's - Cobourg
ND
3.76
Mackenzie Balan
Greenwood College
ND
3.74
Katie Saban
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
ND
3.71
Angelina Villanueva
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.67
Olivia Connelly
Brooklin High School
ND
3.61
Isabella Baldi
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.58
Michelle Jordan
Notre Dame - Ajax
3.71
3.53
Kiara Callender
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
3.52
Rachel Washington
Brooklin High School
3.81
3.49
Veronica Merisca
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.47
Giselle Annan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.44
Lauren Kinsey
St. Mary's - Cobourg
ND
3.44
Chantal Welby
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3.28
3.43
Rhianna Marren
St. Mary's - Cobourg
ND
3.34
Mikayla Viglasky
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.31
Loralei D'Mello
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
3.25
Ester Kimpiatu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.23
Nicole Bamrah
Sinclair - Whitby
3.57
3.22
Crystal Libert
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.17
Savanna Lee
Brooklin High School
3.53
3.16
Kaylinda Mupesse
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.03
Victoria Wyatt
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.02
Andrea Jackson
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
ND
2.97
Maika Beland
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
ND
2.52
Isabelle Bradley
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
ND
2.46
Sage Dallas Rowswell
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
ND
2.45
Bethany Suresh
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
2.18
Sophie Letourneau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
2.10
Jovita James
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
2.07
Cecile Theriault
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
ND
1.66
Mya Paquette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Nila Ganeshkumar
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Mika Krasnay
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Michelle Visconti
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
ND
ND
Kayla Banfield
Henry Street - Whitby
ND
ND
Kaitlyn Campbell
Henry Street - Whitby
4.09
ND
Natalie St Pierre
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Janique Lamoureux
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
ND
ND
Vanessa Opoku
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en