Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (84.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brianna Gayle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
4.44
10
Kaitlyn Campbell
Henry Street - Whitby
ND
4.09
8
Toni Sheppard
Collingwood - Collingwood
ND
4.05
6
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
3.98
5
Maliya Nedrick
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.91
4
Nasya Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.88
3
Olivia Connelly
Brooklin High School
ND
3.85
1.50
Megan Chu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.85
1.50
Giselle Annan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.81
Michelle Vong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.75
Michelle Jordan
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.71
Nicole Bamrah
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.57
Olivia Denbok
Collingwood - Collingwood
ND
3.56
Loralei D'Mello
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
3.55
Niasha Kefalas
Collingwood - Collingwood
ND
3.55
Isabella Baldi
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.54
Brianna Marshall
Thousand Islands - Brockville
ND
3.53
Daisy Chik
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.53
Mikayla Viglasky
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.44
Bethany Suresh
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
3.32
Claire Thorpe
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.31
Victoria Wyatt
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.29
Chantal Welby
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
3.28
Kayla Banfield
Henry Street - Whitby
ND
3.24
Sammi Seto
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.22
Rachel Castillo
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.15
Emily Jarrett
Collingwood - Collingwood
ND
3.13
Crystal Libert
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.10
DeKara Lewis
Pickering - Ajax
ND
3.10
Thea Wilton
Collingwood - Collingwood
ND
3.07
Savanna Lee
Brooklin High School
ND
3.04
Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
2.99
Kary Zhou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
2.97
Clio Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
2.28
Siera Mohun
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Ashlyn Nihda
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Veronica Merisca
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Jessica Anatol
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
ND
Nila Ganeshkumar
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Julia Parrish
Collingwood - Collingwood
ND
ND
Mya Paquette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Keren Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Chantal Hayes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Angelina Villanueva
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en